nbrank,desc

99 - 1 RK Flats For Sale in Ghansoli , Mumbai | 1 RK Apartments in Ghansoli , Mumbai

1 RK Flat In Shree Apartment For Sale In Ghansoli Bus Depot

near bus depo opp krishna hight
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Shree Apartment For Sale  In Ghansoli Bus Depot1/8
South-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliBalaji Movieplex

1 RK Flat In Sakri Bai Building For Sale In Ghansoli Gaon

Kaul Ali rd near Manoj Kirana Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Sakri Bai Building For Sale  In Ghansoli Gaon
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Satguru Apartment For Sale In Ghansoli

Satguru Apartment   Jijamata Nagar near Anant Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹3,226 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

1 RK Flat In Shree Samrth Krupa For Sale In Anant Palace

Sector 8, Jijamata Nagar, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK Apartment In Mhatre Building For Sale In Ghansoli

Mhatre building  Ghansoli Gaon Main Road, behind little star primary school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
4,298/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Balaji Complex Ghansoli For Sale In Ghansoli Gaon

Balaji complex ghansoli  ghansoli gaon near Om Sai Vadapav Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,412 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Ghansoli

Ganesh apartment   Narayan Madhvi Road,near Ghansoli Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,721 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Apartment In Shivshakti Building For Sale In Thane West

shivshakti building  mulund w checknaka infornt of navodaya college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft

1 RK Flat In Vaishnavi Devi Soceity,ghansoli For Sale In Ghansoli Gaon, Ghansoli

Near gavdevi mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Balaji Apartment For Sale In Ghansoli

Balaji Apartment, near relaince colony, Adishakti Nagar, Talvali, Ghansoli Gaon, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹2,833 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 RK Flat For Sale In Ghansoli

Standalone Building, Talvali NEAR Sai deep apartment sector 9
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,590 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Apartment In Dream Land Residency, Ghansoli For Sale In Ghansoli

Dream Land Residency, Ghansoli  Talavali gaon, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹4,516 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft

1 RK Flat In Sai Ambe Prerna For Sale In Ghansoli

Navi Mumbai MIDC Industrial Area, Sector 1 near Siddhi Vinayak Motors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹15,405 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Tukaram Villa For Sale In Talavali Gaon, Ghansoli

Not under loan
9 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Sameer Apartment For Sale In Ghansoli Gaon, Ghansoli

Sameer apartment  Near Station Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Nath Apartment For Sale In 4xgw+pc7, Talvali, Ghansoli Gaon, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701, India

Nath Apartment  Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft

1 RK Flat In Saptashrungi Apartment For Sale In Ghansoli

Saptashrungi Apartment, Church Road, opp. Sunday Market, Ghansoli Gaon, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹3,250 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Nirmala Devi Apartment Ghansoli For Sale In Ghansoli Gaon, Ghansoli

Ghansoli Post Office, Sunday Market Raod
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.5 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
7,164/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Balaji Park For Sale In Rabale

Balaji park ,Sector 30 ,Gothivali Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Rabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliBalaji MovieplexSpandan Healthcare Center , Airoli

1 RK Flat In Sarvadnya Heights For Sale In Ghansoli

Sarvadnya Heights, near Mari Aai Mandir, Gothivali Village, Sector 30, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹8,250 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

1 RK Apartment In Shree Sai Plaza Chs For Sale In Rabale

Shree Sai Plaza CHS  Shree sai plaza co-operative housing society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹6,133 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 RK Flat In Sakribai Hs For Sale In Ghansoli

Pratima Radhesh Kulkarni Talvali, near Ekveera Internet Service Mhatre Aali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Anant Apartment For Sale In Ghansoli

Anant apartment  sector 21 near Mahatre Ali road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft

1 RK Flat In Rangvel Residency For Sale In Rangvel Residency

sector 21 near deep residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 RK Flat In Hanuman Chs Simplex Ghansoli For Sale In D-mart

near NMMC school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Ghansoli without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ghansoli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Ghansoli?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ghansoli.

How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Ghansoli?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ghansoli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Ghansoli?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ghansoli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!