nbrank,desc

284 - 1 RK Flats For Sale in Thane West , Mumbai | 1 RK Apartments in Thane West , Mumbai

1 RK Apartment In Yash Anand Co Op Soc For Sale In Thane West

YASH ANAND CO OP SOC  Chhatrapati Sambhaji Rd, near hariniwas bus stop , Vishnu nagar , thane west mumbai 400602
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹12,813 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Yash Anand Co Op Soc For Sale  In Thane West1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 RK Flat In Zuisen Tokyo Bay For Sale In Kasarvadavali, Thane West

opp Haware City
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Zuisen Tokyo Bay For Sale  In Kasarvadavali, Thane West1/16
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Garden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

1 RK Apartment In Saptagiri Apartment For Sale In Thane West

Saptagiri Apartment  Saptagiri CHSL.Bldg no-6.Haware city. Kasar vadavli.Thane west-400615
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹9,846 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Shree Ganesh Chs For Sale In Thane West

Udaynagar Rd , Near Nakshatra Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 RK Apartment In Pushpagandha Chs, Thane West For Sale In Pushpagandha Chs

Pushpagandha CHS, Thane West  Opposite Mangal Karyalay, Shree Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹13,684 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 RK Apartment In Maa Apartment For Sale In Thane West

Maa Apartment  at Maa Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Splendora  Riverview, LODHA SPLENDORA, Ghodbunder Rd, Bhayandarpada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkLodha Splendora

1 RK Apartment In Jay Bhawani Park For Sale In Happy Home English School

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Flat In Nilkanth Appartment, For Sale In Thane West

Sripad Dongre Marg near Korum Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Shree Datta Krupa Chs Thane West For Sale In Thane West,

Shree Datta Krupa Chs Thane West  Opp. Viviana Mall, Thane West,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Shivlekha Society For Sale In Dada Patil Marag Thane West Station

Sane Guruji Path
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft

1 RK Flat In Joy Square For Sale In Thane

Kasarwadavali, Ghodbunder Road, Thane (W) Thane, Maharashtra 400610 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIA

1 RK Apartment In Hill View Chs For Sale In Haware City

Hill View CHS  Building 11, Prakruti Heights Haware City, Ghodbunder Rd, Kasarvadavali, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹9,429 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharWagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 RK Flat In Siddhi Darshan Co.op Hsg Society,2nd Rabodi ,thane West For Sale In 8, Rabodi Medical Ln, Kamgar Nagar, Rabodi, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601, India

Near Akash ganga Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonMango Hotels - Airoli, Navi MumbaiJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 RK Flat In Matruchhhaya Darshan Chs For Sale In Thane West

Wagle Estate Road, Matruchhaya Darshan, 1, Kisan Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400604
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Hiranandani Apartments For Sale In Thane West

Hiranandani Apartments  Hiranadani Greenwood Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹29,630 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-West
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharViviana MallShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 RK Apartment In Mount View For Sale In Maharashtra Matching

Mount View  kisan nagar 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Om Vaishnavi, Jay Mata Di Complex For Sale In Kasheli

Om Vaishnavi, Jay Mata Di complex  Jay Mata Di complex, Kasheli play ground road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
17.5 Lacs
₹4,930 per sq.ft.
10,030/Month
Estimated EMI
355 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharCadbury JunctionShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 RK Apartment In Jai Mata Ji Complex In Kalher For Sale In Jai Mata Di Complex

Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Puraniks Tokyo Bay For Sale In Puraniks Tokyo Bay

Puraniks Tokyo Bay  Haware City, Thane West, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Rose Building , Flower Valley Complex, Nr Depali Park, Badlapur W For Sale In Manjarli

Rose building , Flower valley complex, Nr Depali Park, Badlapur W  Flower Valley Complex, Rose building, Depali Park, Badlapur W
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,235 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK Apartment In Sangeeta Coop Soc For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Shree Krupa Darshan For Sale In Thane West

Shree krupa Darshan  Shrirang Society,near Shri Gurudev Datta Mandirgv
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 RK Apartment In Navmadhur Smruti Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

Navmadhur smruti chs  Nav MadhurSmruti CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 RK Flat In Kusumagraj Bld For Sale In Kisan Nagar 3

bhatwadi , ganesh chowk, near uttam dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Thane west without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Thane west, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Thane west?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Thane west.

How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Thane west?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Thane west is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Thane west?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Thane west. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!