nbrank,desc

12 - 1 RK Flats For Sale in Purna , Mumbai | 1 RK Apartments in Purna , Mumbai

1 RK Apartment In Dosti Greater Thane For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
23.5 Lacs
₹10,217 per sq.ft.
13,468/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Dosti Greater Thane For Sale  In Thane1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShree Sai HospitalHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIAThai Chilli China

1 RK Flat In Om Sai Ram For Sale In Kalher Village

62X5+8QQ, Reti Bandar Rd, Kalher, Maharashtra 421302 near Shilpa Bar and Family Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Om Sai Ram For Sale  In Kalher Village
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Saidham Complex Purna Bhivandi For Sale In Sai Dham Complex

Purna metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹7,077 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: KalherHiranandani joggers ParkCosmos ClassiqueThai Chilli ChinaKendriya Vidyalaya, Air Force Station Thane

1 RK Flat In Sai Dham Complex Near Purna Bus Stop Purna Bhiwandi For Sale In Sai Dham Complex

Purna Bus Stop Bhiwandi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.5 Lacs
₹3,382 per sq.ft.
6,591/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK Apartment In Saidham Complex For Sale In Bhiwandi

saidham complex  Purna,Sai Dham Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: KalherHiranandani joggers ParkKabra GalaxyThai Chilli ChinaKendriya Vidyalaya, Air Force Station Thane

1 RK Apartment In Sai Dham Complex For Sale In Bhiwandi

Sai Dham Complex  Unnamed Road, 421302, Purna, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Tirumala Estate For Sale In Bhiwandi

tirumala estate  Shri Arihant Complex, Kopar, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkCosmos ClassiqueThai Chilli China

1 RK Flat In Shivsrushti Apartment For Sale In Bhiwandi,

Bhiwandi - Wada Rd near Hp Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KalherSini ArcadeSubwayKhushi Orchid

1 RK Flat In Dosti Greater Thane- Delight B For Sale In Dosti Greater Thane

Thane Bhiwandi road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹15,909 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 RK Flat In Devkrupa Society For Sale In Bhiwandi

Devkrupa Society Devkrupa Society Near Bus stop Purna Purna Bhiwandi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: KalherHiranandani joggers ParkKabra GalaxyThai Chilli ChinaThe Walk

1 RK Apartment In Tirumala Estate For Sale In Tirumala Estate

tirumala estate  near shilpa hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹5,122 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkWING-A4Thai Chilli China

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Flat In Nitin Tower For Sale In Bhiwandi

Kalher, near S.S. Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹4,471 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Nitin Tower For Sale  In Bhiwandi1/3

1 RK Apartment In Babu Residency For Sale In Kalher

babu residency  Kalher Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421302 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Babu Residency For Sale  In Kalher
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShree Sai HospitalMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIA

1 RK Flat In Sairam Apartment For Sale In Bhiwandi

Kalher Near Hotel Sairam Talav Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KharegaonSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

1 RK Apartment In Om Shiv Sai Apartment For Sale In Kalher

Om shiv sai Apartment   Bhiwandi near Suyash English School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
14 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: KharegaonShree Sai HospitalMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

1 RK Flat In Gurukrupa Yogi Residency For Sale In Kalher

Osiya Compound, Near Harish Kitchen, Retibunder-Pipeline Rd, kalher, Bhiwandi, Thane.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,828 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 RK Flat In Platinum Bldg,kalher For Sale In Biwandi

62W7+2RG, Kalherpada Rd, Durgesh Park, Kalher, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

1 RK Apartment In Hallmark Ozone Galaxy For Sale In Kalher

Hallmark Ozone Galaxy  MMRDA APPROVED PROJECT behind durgesh park near yogeshwar bunglow kalher pada road bhiwandi.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
31 Lacs
₹6,982 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
444 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: KharegaonShree Sai HospitalHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIAThai Chilli China

1 RK Apartment In Orchid Jewels Complex For Sale In Kalher Bhiwandi

Orchid Jewels Complex  Orchid Jewels Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,195 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

1 RK Apartment In Orchid Jewels Complex For Sale In Kalher

Orchid Jewels Complex  Durgesh Park, Kalher, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421302, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Flat In Dev Plaza For Sale In Bhiwandi

Saikrupa, Purna, near J K Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK Apartment In Puranik Durgesh Park For Sale In Bhiwandi

Under Loan
17.5 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
10,030/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Parking
Nearby: KharegaonShree Sai HospitalMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIA

1 RK Apartment In Deeplaxmi Rajaram Residency For Sale In Kalher

Deeplaxmi Rajaram Residency  Rajlaxmi ComplexUnnamed Road Rajlaxmi Complex, Kalher Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421302 India, Kalher Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421302 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Flat In Shree Apartment For Sale In Bhiwandi

Padmavati Complex, Purna, near Padmavati Complex, Purna
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Lacs
₹2,807 per sq.ft.
4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
285 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: KalherKabra GalaxyThai Chilli ChinaKendriya Vidyalaya, Air Force Station ThaneThe Walk

1 RK Apartment In Gurukrupa Yogi Residency For Sale In Kalher

Gurukrupa Yogi Residency  kalher pipeline Rd. nesr Harish khitchen
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,057 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Riddhi Siddhi Park Phase 2 For Sale In Bhiwandi

Riddhi Siddhi Park Phase 2  Riddhi Siddhi Park Phase2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15.22 Lacs
₹3,499 per sq.ft.
8,723/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharKharegaonShree Sai HospitalMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

1 RK Flat In Kalyani Building For Sale In Bhiwandi

Kalher, near Jai matadi society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,896 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft

1 RK Flat In Wafekar Plaza Co Op Pvt Ltd For Sale In Bhiwandi

Bhiwandi road near Purna Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
4,298/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: KalherKabra GalaxyThai Chilli ChinaThe Walk

1 RK Flat In Velora City For Sale In Thane, Kalher

Pipeline Rd near Rajlaxmi Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,684 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: KalherHiranandani joggers ParkCosmos ClassiqueThai Chilli ChinaThe Walk

1 RK Apartment In Gayatri Chs For Sale In Bhiwandi

Gayatri Chs   Thane - Bhiwandi Rd, near Jai Mata Di Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
15 Lacs
₹3,947 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Olive Complex Apartment For Sale In Kalher

Olive Complex Apartment  Kalher, Bhiwandi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹4,359 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft

1 RK Flat In Nandani Chs For Sale In Kalher

Puranik Villas near Jai Matadi Compound
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹4,138 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Bhakti Complex For Sale In Bhiwandi

kasheli near Divine English School and Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
374 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Apartment In Maheshwari Residency For Sale In Kalher

Maheshwari Residency  road, Rajlaxmi Complex, Kalher, Kasheli, Maharashtra 421302, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹5,479 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Riddhi Siddhi Complex, Kalher For Sale In Kalher

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

1 RK Apartment In Swarajya Residency For Sale In Kasheli

Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹4,235 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Purna without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Purna, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Purna?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Purna.

How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Purna?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Purna is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Purna?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Purna. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!