nbrank,desc

1,228 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Brahmand Patlipada Link Road , Mumbai Without Brokerage

1 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Classique B2 For Sale In Cosmos Classique B1 B2 Apartment, Brahmand, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607, India

Cosmos Classique B2  Cosmos Classique,Patlipada,Patlipada,400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹16,170 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Cosmos Classique B2 For Sale  In Cosmos Classique B1 B2 Apartment, Brahmand, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607, India1/5
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharViviana MallShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Rutu Estate For Sale In Brahmand

Rutu Estate  Ghodbunder Road, Brahmand, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,024 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Rutu Estate For Sale  In Brahmand1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharCadbury JunctionShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Fortune Avenue Society For Sale In Thane

Fortune Avenue Society  Fortune Avenue Society, Botanical Garden, 6/7, Link Road, Brahmand, Thane West,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,290 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Fortune Avenue For Sale In Thane West

Fortune Avenue  fortune avene society, Brahmand Patlipada Link Rd, opp. Tulsi hotel, Brahmand, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹15,158 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Flat In Rutu Estate For Sale In Thane West

Ghodbunder Rd, Patlipada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹13,737 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Morya Infraconstruct Heights For Sale In Hajuri Circle

Morya Infraconstruct Heights  oposite shree Mahavir jain hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha New Launch Thane For Sale In Manpada

Lodha New Launch Thane  Near DMart (Manpada),Pokhroad road no 2,Manpada, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39.75 Crores
₹1,57,756 per sq.ft.
22.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,520 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Pavanputra Residency For Sale In Bhiwandi

Pavanputra Residency  Durgesh Park, Kalher
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: KharegaonShree Sai HospitalMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIA

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Ascend For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Jupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Flat In Chandika For Sale In Kaseli

Kaseli Toll Naka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonShree Sai HospitalMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

1 BHK Flat In Paradigm Zenith Thane For Sale In Paradigm Zenith Pushpanjali Residency Phase Iii

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Garden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIA

2 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Aurelia For Sale In Majiwada

Rustomjee Aurelia  Majiwada, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,927 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha New Launch Thane For Sale In Manpada

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.57 Crores
₹15,512 per sq.ft.
1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Sagar Odysseus For Sale In Kolshet

Sagar Odysseus  Kolshet, Thane, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,929 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,467 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Jai Mata Di Phases For Sale In 309, Near Ashtavinayak Complex, Swaraj Nagar, Puranik Villas, Kalher, Bhiwandi, Kalher, Maharashtra 421302, India

Jai Mata Di Phases  jai mata di complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,727 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KharegaonShree Sai HospitalMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

2 BHK Apartment In Aaradhana Navyug Chs For Sale In Naupada

Aaradhana Navyug CHS  Naupada, Thane, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹18,648 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
799 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopMango Hotels - Airoli, Navi MumbaiJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Vedant Millenia Happiness For Sale In Mahaganpati Pushpa Bhandar

Tharwani Vedant Millenia Happiness  Titwala, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹3,805 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Titwala Railway Station (E)Titwala eastRegency SarvamYashasvi vihar

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Ascend For Sale In Thane West

Godrej Ascend  Grand central park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.41 Crores
₹19,210 per sq.ft.
80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
734 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In One Indiabulls For Sale In Pokhran Rd. No. 2

One Indiabulls  Pokhran Rd. No. 2, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹13,161 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
737 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal New Launch Thane For Sale In Manpada

Runwal New Launch Thane  Next to RMall, Ghodbunder Road, Manpada, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.91 Crores
₹12,672 per sq.ft.
1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,509 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 BHK Apartment In Runwal New Launch Thane For Sale In Manpada

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.98 Lacs
₹13,283 per sq.ft.
53,292/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Soham Tropical Lagoon, Thane West, Thane West For Sale In Anand Nagar

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Regal Building For Sale In Malad West

regal building  7, New Link Rd, Malad, Kanchpada, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹41,250 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal New Launch Thane For Sale In Manpada

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,623 per sq.ft.
68,877/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Ascend For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹22,113 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
407 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Cosmos classique without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Cosmos classique, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Cosmos classique?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Cosmos classique.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Cosmos classique?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Cosmos classique is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Cosmos classique?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Cosmos classique. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!