nbrank,desc

54 - Flats for Sale in Panvel Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Panvel Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Panvel

apartment  Panel R4- Kopar, Pushpak Node, Vadghar, Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹8,727 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Panvel1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

1 BHK Flat In Laxmi Jyot Apartment For Sale In Panvel

Laxmi jyot
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Laxmi Jyot Apartment For Sale  In Panvel1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sameer Bamji Patil Jai Mata Di Residency For Sale In Panvel

Sameer Bamji Patil Jai Mata Di Residency  Panvel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410207
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Panvel

Kaul Ali Rd near Hazrat Faki Ali Sha Peer R.H Dargha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,303 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Swami Apartment For Sale In Mohopada

swami apartment  Rasayani, near Janta Vidyalaya School Mohopada and Shree Bharat Gas Service Rasayani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Deep Devansh 5 For Sale In Panvel

Deep Devansh 5  Panvel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹6,208 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
596 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Swaraj Socity For Sale In Panvel

swaraj socity  Sukapur, Near Shree Jari Mari Aai Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
41.5 Lacs
₹5,929 per sq.ft.
23,785/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

1 BHK Flat In Khan Appartment For Sale In Panvel

Old Station Rd,Near Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 RK Apartment In Orion Corner Ulwe For Sale In Orion Corner

Orion Corner Ulwe  Sector 9, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,424 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Apartment In Sri Arpan For Sale In Ulwe

sri arpan  Sector 2 near Wellness Forever
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Yadhav Residency For Sale In Panvel

Yadhav Residency  Vadghar, Near Shree Kalbhairav Mandir,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 RK Flat In Sidhhivinayak Drushti For Sale In Panvel

Karanjade Vadghar near Ganeshmurti Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Datta Krupa Residency For Sale In Sukapur

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,337 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Sri Krupa Chintamani For Sale In Dombivali East

sri krupa chintamani  mahatma phule road near gym khana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹8,438 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Navi Mumbai

apartment   Koper vadghar, near Karanjade sector R-4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹9,119 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
636 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

1 BHK Flat In Rajaram Villa For Sale In Kolhi

Vadghar Kolhi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Gangashankar Hights For Sale In Panvel

COIMBURE CHINTAM,ANI GANESH MANDIR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,258 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Ramuaai Residency For Sale In Shree Kalbhairav Mandir, Chinchpada, Karanjade)

Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

1 BHK Apartment In Deep Divine For Sale In Panvel

Deep Divine  sector R-4, Karanjade,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹7,477 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Harikrishna Ganpat Arcade For Sale In Panvel

Harikrishna Ganpat Arcade  Harikrishna Ganpat Arcade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹7,656 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Apex Arambh For Sale In Panvel

Apex Arambh  Vadghar Near ( Kalbhairavnath Temple ) ???? ??????? ????? ????????
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Flat In Deep Laxmi Karanjade For Sale In Panvel

sector R3 nr laxmi narayan temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42.5 Lacs
₹6,855 per sq.ft.
24,358/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Sai Pride For Sale In Karanjade

Under Loan
44 Lacs
₹7,458 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-West

1 BHK Flat In Siddhivinayak Villa For Sale In Vadghar Road Collage Phata, Old Panvel, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India

Near kalbhairav mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Gaj Sharan For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
676 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vadghar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vadghar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vadghar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vadghar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vadghar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vadghar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vadghar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vadghar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!