nbrank,desc

2 - Villas for Sale in Purna , Mumbai | Villas in Purna , Mumbai

1 BHK Villa In Deepraj Residency For Sale In Bhiwandi

Deepraj Residency  Bhiwandi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Villa In Deepraj Residency For Sale  In Bhiwandi
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KalherHiranandani joggers ParkCosmos ClassiqueThai Chilli ChinaDhokali naka

1 BHK Villa In Sb For Sale In Bhiwandi

Kalher Near Vihan Honda godown
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,673 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Villa In Sb For Sale  In Bhiwandi1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShree Sai HospitalHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIAThai Chilli China

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Villa In D Plus For Sale In Kalher,

Bhiwandi near Kasheli Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,399 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
577 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: KharegaonShree Sai HospitalMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

1 BHK Villa In Maitri Vatika Park For Sale In Kasheli

Puranik Villas, Kalher, Kasheli, Kalher, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Villa In Maitri Vatika Park For Sale  In Kasheli
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharKharegaonShree Sai HospitalMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Villa In Apollo Chs For Sale In Thane West

Hiranandani Estate near Hiranandani Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharViviana MallShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Villa In Shree Trupti Bungalow For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
5.26 Crores
₹16,567 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,175 sqft

1 BHK Villa In Lodha Crown Jewel For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Crown Jewel  Lodha Crown Jewel, Kolshet Rd, near Air Force Station, Sandoz Baug, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹28,125 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Villa In Lodha Sterling For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹24,390 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Villa In St Angelos The White Villas For Sale In Shahapur

St Angelos The White Villas  St Angelos The White Villas, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹4,184 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,697 sqft

1 BHK Villa In Lodha Lakeshore Greens For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Lakeshore Greens  Taloja By Pass Road, Palava City, Dombivli Usarghar Gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,843 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
508 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Pandurang WadiAIMS HospitalPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiSai Balaji ParkRegency Estate

2 BHK Villa In Montag Greens Villas For Sale In Thane

Montag Greens Villas  Montag Greens Villas, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.57 Lacs
₹4,064 per sq.ft.
29,557/Month
Estimated EMI
1,269 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Villa In Puraniks Kanchan Pushp Society For Sale In Thane West

Puraniks Kanchan Pushp Society  Ghodbunder Road, Thane West, Ghodbunder Road, Thane, 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹11,392 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

4 BHK Villa In Siddeshwar Gardens For Sale In Thane West

Kolshet Rd , Dokali Pada near MARIGOLD
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.5 Crores
₹28,125 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

3 BHK Villa In Prescon Prestige Valley For Sale In Thane West

Prescon Prestige Valley  Prescon Prestige Valley
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
7.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Villa In Metropolis Bayside For Sale In 7xgf+687, Koliwada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India

Metropolis Bayside  Ghodbunder Road, Near Vijay Park, Kasarvadavali, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400610
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹17,568 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Garden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIA

Prescon Prestige Valley  Prescon Prestige Valley
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.9 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
3.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Green Neighbourhood
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Cosmos Enclave Thane For Sale In Kasarvadavali, Thane

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,941 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

1 BHK Villa In Rutu Enclave For Sale In Thane West

Anand Nagar, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,712 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharWagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Villa In Unique Greens For Sale In Thane West

Behind D Mart, Godhbunder Road, Opp Parkwoods, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Villa In Soham Gardens For Sale In Manpada

Soham Gardens  Soham Gardens, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹19,982 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,253 sqft

1 BHK Villa In Rosa Classuique Chs For Sale In Kasarvadavali

Rosa Classuique CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹15,476 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Sanghvi Hills For Sale In Thane West

Parkwoods, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Villa In Neelkanth Verraton For Sale In Thane West

Tikuji Ni Wadi Rd, Manpada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.9 Crores
₹47,250 per sq.ft.
10.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharCadbury JunctionShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Villa In Mahavir Kalpavruksha For Sale In Thane

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹17,815 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
421 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Garden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

3 BHK Villa In Elixir Kerala Village For Sale In Thane - Station Road

Elixir Kerala Village   Sathgaon, Thane, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,763 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,603 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Jupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Villa In Elixir Kerala Village For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,291 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft

1 BHK Villa In Bhagwati Belmont For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Purna?

Buying a villa in Purna is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Purna’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Purna?

The starting price of villas in Purna can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Purna, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Purna?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Purna get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.