nbrank,desc

41 - 1 RK Flats For Sale in Eastern Express Highway-Thane , Mumbai | 1 RK Apartments in Eastern Express Highway-Thane , Mumbai

1 RK Flat In Saideep Building For Sale In Thane West

Saideep Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Saideep Building For Sale  In Thane West1/16
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

1 RK Flat In Shree Ganesh Chs For Sale In Thane West

Udaynagar Rd , Near Nakshatra Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Shree Ganesh Chs For Sale  In Thane West
Commute Friendly
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 RK Apartment In Lodha Luxuria Crown For Sale In Majiwada

LODHA Luxuria crown  Lodha Luxuria Rd, Laxmi Nagar, Sainath Nagar, Majiwada, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹14,359 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Jupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

1 RK Flat In Nilkanth Appartment, For Sale In Thane West

Sripad Dongre Marg near Korum Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 RK Apartment In Shree Datta Krupa Chs Thane West For Sale In Thane West,

Shree Datta Krupa Chs Thane West  Opp. Viviana Mall, Thane West,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Rose Building , Flower Valley Complex, Nr Depali Park, Badlapur W For Sale In Manjarli

Rose building , Flower valley complex, Nr Depali Park, Badlapur W  Flower Valley Complex, Rose building, Depali Park, Badlapur W
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,235 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK Apartment In Aai Kalubai Apartment For Sale In Diva

Aai Kalubai Apartment  Aai Kalubai Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Anand Krupa For Sale In Thane

anand krupa  Hajuri circle, Hazuri Dargah Rd, Louis Wadi, Thane West near,Shree Mahavir Jain Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK Apartment In Mukta Apartment For Sale In Thane West

Mukta apartment   majiwada signal neaqr Akash Tattoo Studio, in,Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Apartment In Aai Kalubai Apartment For Sale In Diva

Aai Kalubai Apartment  next matre gate, Kashish Park, Dharamveer Nagar, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Chandra Nagar Tower For Sale In Thane West

Oppsite to Gold gym
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Matoshree Apartment Thane For Sale In Rabodi Koliwada

MATOSHREE APARTMENT THANE   NEAR MODERN TOWER VRINDAVAN SOCIETY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42.5 Lacs
₹11,972 per sq.ft.
24,358/Month
Estimated EMI
355 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonMango Hotels - Airoli, Navi MumbaiJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 RK Apartment In Abode Residency For Sale In Majiwada

Abode Residency  nr. Orchids complex, Majiwada Village, Tirumala Society, Sainath Nagar, Majiwada Thane, Maharashtra 400601 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹10,725 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
345 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Kishori Apartment For Sale In Thane West

Kishori Apartment  Dharmaveer marg, Panchpakhadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

1 RK Apartment In Datta Samarth For Sale In Thane East

Datta Samarth  Kopri Near Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹13,548 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaRabale Police StationYash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 RK Flat In Saideep Building For Sale In Thane West

Thane west station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹18,039 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
255 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharCadbury JunctionShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 RK Apartment In Snow White Apartment, Khopat, Khopat For Sale In Khopat

Snow White Apartment, Khopat, Khopat  Khopat, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Moreshwar Sadan For Sale In Thane West

Moreshwar sadan  Bhaskar Colony, near paradkar hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
South

1 RK Flat In Tri Netra For Sale In Thane West

vartak nagar near swamy samartha mut temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Flat In Satsang Society, Khooat Thane West For Sale In Satsang Building

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Apartment In Vandita Apartment For Sale In Panch Pakhdi

Vandita Apartment  behind the nithin company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 RK Apartment In Ajinkya Tara Chs Majiwada For Sale In Majiwada

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In New Chandra Nagar For Sale In Thane West

New chandra nagar   Naupada,Near to Naupada Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹22,034 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
295 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Flat In Om Sai Siddhi Panchpakhadi Thane For Sale In Thane West

PANCHPAKHADI,NEAR GURUKUL SOCIETY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Suryakoti Society For Sale In Thane

yashodhan nagar, opposite Laxmi park phase 1 thane west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Eastern express highway-thane without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Eastern express highway-thane, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Eastern express highway-thane?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Eastern express highway-thane.

How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Eastern express highway-thane?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Eastern express highway-thane is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Eastern express highway-thane?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Eastern express highway-thane. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!