nbrank,desc

507 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Thane West , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Thane West , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In House Of Hiranandani Westgate For Sale In Thane

House Of Hiranandani Westgate  Near Kevalya Hospital, Wagbilnaka, Thane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.43 Crores
₹15,654 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In House Of Hiranandani Westgate For Sale  In Thane1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal One For Sale In Manpada

Runwal One  Next to RMall,Ghodbunder Rd,Manpada,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹12,525 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,509 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In  Runwal One For Sale  In Manpada1/20
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Thaneone Corporate Business IT ParkTata Consultancy ServicesCinemax WonderMallDMartAcme Oakwood And Ashwood

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane

Lodha Amara  Lodha Amara Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.65 Crores
₹21,580 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,228 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Tierra For Sale In Bhayandarpada

Lodha Tierra  Bhayandarpada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,461 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkLodha Splendora

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane

Lodha Amara  Kolshet Rd, Kolshet Industrial Area, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.18 Crores
₹15,034 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Rosa Bella For Sale In Ghodbunder Road, Thane

Rosa Bella  Opp. Surat Water Park,wangbil Naka, GB road, Thane West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Posh Society
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Splendora  Riverview, LODHA SPLENDORA, Ghodbunder Rd, Bhayandarpada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹15,294 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

3 BHK Flat In Juniper Apartment Thane West For Sale In Gaimukh Gaon, Thane West

godrej emerald
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹22,951 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/34

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Emerald For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,400 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Flat In Saket Nagari For Sale In Thane West

Sai Nagar, near Unnathi Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹8,649 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers Park

3 BHK Flat In Tara Niwas Chs For Sale In Thane West

Bajiprabhu Deshpande Marg, Thane West , naupada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹12,813 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora Platino For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Splendora Platino  Ghodbunder Rd, Bhayandarpada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Posh Society

3 BHK Flat In Aralia Building For Sale In Cluster_thane_141 Acina, 8, Ghodbunder Rd, Hiranandani Estate, Thane West, Mumbai, Thane, Maharashtra 400607, India

Flat no 1203 thane west 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.17 Crores
₹24,529 per sq.ft.
2.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharWagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Raheja Gardens Savoy For Sale In Thane West

Raheja Gardens Savoy  Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400604
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹27,097 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/43
Posh Society
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Eirene For Sale In Thane West

Runwal Eirene   University Rd, Dhokali, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Eternia Starlight For Sale In Navjeevan Hospital, Dhokali, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, India

Kalpataru Eternia Starlight  Near DMart Kolshet, Kolshet Road, Dhokali, Thane West,Thane,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹13,364 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,534 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Jupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

3 BHK Apartment In Mahakali Kalika Towers For Sale In Thane West

Mahakali Kalika Towers  Near Hotel Fishland , R. V. Raul Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,170 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Soham Gardens For Sale In Manpada

Soham Gardens  Soham Gardens, Manpada, thane west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.05 Crores
₹21,786 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Meridian For Sale In Thane West

Meridian  Brahmand, near Swastik Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹23,166 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Posh Society
South
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Auralis Apartment For Sale In Thane West

Auralis Apartment  Louis Wadi, Hazuri Dargah Road, Opp LIC Building, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400604, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹15,093 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,087 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹18,131 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,241 sqft
Builtup
1/43
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Tata Serein For Sale In Thane

Tata Serein  Pokharan Rd No. 2, Pawar Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹16,389 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society

3 BHK Flat In Sutravihar Chs For Sale In Thane West

M Karve Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹24,143 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/29
South

3 BHK Apartment In Acme Ozone For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
South

3 BHK Apartment In Piramal Vaikunth, Balkum Pada For Sale In Thane West

Piramal Vaikunth, Balkum Pada  Piramal Vaikunth, Shivaji Nagar, Balkum
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.7 Crores
₹19,708 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Thane west without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Thane west, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Thane west?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Thane west.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Thane west?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Thane west is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Thane west?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Thane west. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!