nbrank,desc

72 - Flats for Sale in Thane West Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Thane West Mumbai

3 BHK Flat In Tara Niwas Chs For Sale In Thane West

Bajiprabhu Deshpande Marg, Thane West , naupada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹12,813 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tara Niwas Chs For Sale  In Thane West1/12
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Veer Galaxy, Ram Maruti Road, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹22,297 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Veer Galaxy, Ram Maruti Road, Thane West For Sale  In Thane West1/10
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Anant Bhuvan, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹11,875 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South-East

1 BHK Flat In Nav Saraswati Sadan For Sale In Naupada, Thane West

Ram maruti road Naupada Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹18,061 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
526 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In James Cottage For Sale In Thane West

James Cottage  Ghantali Devi mandir, Naupada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹15,679 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
523 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

4+ BHK Apartment In Dura Giri Sparsh For Sale In Thane West

Dura Giri Sparsh  Thane West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹9,453 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,443 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Tarangan Kasarvadavali For Sale In Thane West

kasarvDavali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,245 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Visioncity For Sale In Vadgaon

visioncity  Naupada, Near Dr. Bedekar Vidya Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Sai Darshan Badlapur For Sale In Manjarli - Valivali Road

Shree Sai Darshan Badlapur  near Shreeji Garden Badlapur West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Aakar Residency For Sale In Aakar Residency C&d

Aakar Residency  godwander road, near new horizon school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹11,624 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Amar Vaishali Co-operative Housing Society Ltd., Thane West For Sale In Thane West

AMAR VAISHALI CO-OPERATIVE HOUSING SOCIETY LTD., Thane West  Naupada, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400602
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.99 Crores
₹21,841 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,369 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vaibhav For Sale In Birla Diagnostics Centre

Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹20,706 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Flat In Shri Samrat Co Op Hsg Society For Sale In Ram Maruti Cross Road

opposite Wagholkar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹17,073 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Sripad Vallabh Eashan Chsl For Sale In Naupada

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹15,135 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Silver Om Yashodhan Chsl For Sale In Naupada

Silver Om Yashodhan CHSL  Naupada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹18,913 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ekdant Anmol Oasis For Sale In Naupada

Ekdant Anmol Oasis  Ekdant Anmol Oasis, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹15,394 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Om Yashodhan Chsl For Sale In Naupada

Silver Om Yashodhan CHSL  Naupada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹18,863 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Yash Padmanabh For Sale In Thane West

Yash Padmanabh  Naupada, Thane West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹18,600 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Joshi Nutan Chsl For Sale In Naupada

Joshi Nutan CHSL  Joshi Nutan CHSL, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.28 Crores
₹20,267 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Joshi Nutan Chsl For Sale In Naupada

Joshi Nutan CHSL  Joshi Nutan CHSL, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.93 Crores
₹20,252 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
953 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Ekdant Anmol Oasis For Sale In Naupada

Ekdant Anmol Oasis  Ekdant Anmol Oasis, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹15,396 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
682 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 RK Apartment In Shivkrupa Apartment For Sale In Thane West

Shivkrupa Apartment   Kisana Nagar Road, Near Shree Vardhaman Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹8,013 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
312 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Veer Galaxy For Sale In Thane West

Veer Galaxy  Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aaradhana Navyug Chs For Sale In Thane West

Aaradhana Navyug CHS  Thane West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹16,366 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
886 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Aaradhana Navyug Chs For Sale In Thane West

Aaradhana Navyug CHS  Thane West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹12,720 per sq.ft.
95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Naupada without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Naupada, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Naupada?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Naupada.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Naupada?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Naupada is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Naupada?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Naupada. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!