nbrank,desc

63 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Powai , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Powai , Mumbai

3 BHK Flat In Hiranandani Gardens Glen Classic For Sale In Powai

Hiranandani Gardens, Powai, Mumbai-400076, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.85 Crores
₹45,174 per sq.ft.
3.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Hiranandani Gardens Glen Classic For Sale  In Powai1/18
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiUCO BankJanta FlatsParyavaran Complex,SaketBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Lake Castle For Sale In Powai

Hiranandani Lake Castle  Hiranandani Lake Castle Cliff Avenue , Powai - Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.47 Crores
₹40,564 per sq.ft.
3.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Hiranandani Lake Castle For Sale  In  Powai1/23
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceKokan Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Gardens Highland For Sale In Powai

Hiranandani Gardens Highland  Hiranandani Gardens Highland Near Galleria mall ,Hiranandani Gardens, Powai, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹43,323 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJb Nagar Metro StationTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Gardens For Sale In Powai

Hiranandani Gardens  Hiranandani Gardens Powai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.71 Crores
₹36,369 per sq.ft.
3.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsINOX

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.49 Crores
₹39,453 per sq.ft.
3.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,645 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Apartment In Iora For Sale In Powai

IORA  LnT Elixir Reserve
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.99 Crores
₹45,746 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,528 sqft
Builtup
1/46
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportThane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchJb Nagar Metro StationFitness Edge 3Kokan Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Highland Gardens For Sale In Thane West

Highland Gardens  Highland Gardens Rd, Yashaswi Nagar, Dhokali, Near Mangeshi Dazzle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Avalon Corporate Society For Sale In Powai

Not under loan
6.6 Crores
₹44,898 per sq.ft.
3.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In L&t Emerald Isle For Sale In Powai

L&T Emerald Isle  L&T Emerald Isle Near Shelke hospital, Murbad, Saki Vihar Rd, Powai, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.11 Crores
₹32,801 per sq.ft.
2.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,253 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportThane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Bliss For Sale In Powai

Runwal Bliss  Crompton Greaves Compound, Veer Savarkar Rd, near Datar Colony, Saikrupa Society, Indira Nagar, Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400042, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.95 Crores
₹26,421 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Empress Hill For Sale In Powai

Hiranandani Empress Hill  Near Hiranandani Foundation School, Hiranandani Gardens, Powai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.21 Crores
₹29,757 per sq.ft.
2.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,751 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hiranandani Knowledge ParkPowai Supreme Business ParkR City MallDMartNahar Amrit Shakti

3 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Gyanam For Sale In Powai

Gurukrupa Gyanam  Near Bhakti Supermarket, Jalvayu Vihar, Powai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.99 Crores
₹23,053 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,297 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Nahar Chandi Valley For Sale In Chandivali

Nahar Chandi Valley  Near Haldankar's Gym, Powai, Chandivali, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.68 Crores
₹24,131 per sq.ft.
2.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceKokan Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Nahar Amrit Shakti For Sale In Chandivali

Nahar Amrit Shakti  Chandivali, Powai Mumbai, Maharashtra 400072
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹22,485 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,312 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In L&t Emerald Isle For Sale In Powai

L&T Emerald Isle  Near Shelke hospital, Murbad, Saki Vihar Rd, Powai, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.59 Crores
₹32,450 per sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,414 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Vicinia Powai For Sale In Andheri East

Shapoorji Pallonji Vicinia Powai  Chandivali Farm Road, Near, Powai Vihar Road, Chandivali, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400072, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹27,616 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,376 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Highlands For Sale In Powai

Forest Street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.3 Crores
₹39,091 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/34

Hiranandani Gardens Highland  Near Galleria mall ,Hiranandani Gardens, Powai, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.59 Crores
₹40,969 per sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In L For Sale In Powai

L  Saki Vihar Rd, Near L
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.53 Crores
₹38,050 per sq.ft.
2.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In L For Sale In Powai

L  Saki Vihar Rd, Near L
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.53 Crores
₹38,050 per sq.ft.
2.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In L For Sale In Powai

L  Powai, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.53 Crores
₹35,378 per sq.ft.
2.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Hiranandani Gardens Highland For Sale In Powai

Hiranandani Gardens Highland
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹57,398 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Amrut Building For Sale In Powai

Next to Norita CHS, High Street, Powai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹27,826 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Nahar Amrit Shakti, Powai For Sale In Nahar Amrit Shakti

Nahar Amrit Shakti, Powai  Nahar International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.99 Crores
₹15,346 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Posh Society
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In D Kapoor Land Dilkap Grandeur For Sale In Powai

Not under loan
4.43 Crores
₹21,887 per sq.ft.
2.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,024 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Powai without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Powai, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Powai?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Powai.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Powai?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Powai is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Powai?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Powai. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!