nbrank,desc

8 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Saki Naka , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Saki Naka , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Spenta Palazzio For Sale In Andheri East

Under Loan
3.8 Crores
₹37,255 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Spenta Palazzio For Sale  In Andheri East
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital
1.4 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Palazzio By Spenta For Sale In Saki Naka

Palazzio by Spenta  Magan Nathuram Rd, Saki Naka, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400072
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Palazzio By Spenta For Sale  In Saki Naka
1.5 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Garden City For Sale In Dombivli East

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

3 BHK Apartment In Parvati Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Govind Nagar

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital
1.5 km from Asalpha
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kalyan West

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,276 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mulund

LBS ROAD , Near SONAPUR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Landcare Pride Panorama For Sale In Saki Naka

Landcare Pride Panorama  Saki Naka, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.36 Crores
₹18,210 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,296 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.1 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Mumbra

near police chowk burhani hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Dhanlaxmi Apartment For Sale In Asalpha

Dhanlaxmi Apartment  Dhanlaxmi Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹13,462 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dhanlaxmi Apartment For Sale  In Asalpha1/3
Don't Know
0.8 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dhanlaxmi Apartment For Sale In Asalpha

Dhanlaxmi Apartment  Dhanlaxmi Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dhanlaxmi Apartment For Sale  In Asalpha
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)
0.8 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Proxima Residences, Andheri East For Sale In Andheri East

Proxima Residences, Andheri East  Wing-T1, Ndw Proxima, Mittal Industrial Estate, Marol, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹19,118 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Tivon Park For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Tivon Park   next to Mahindra Park , near Naval Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,121 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,491 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Alcove, Chandivali For Sale In Mahindra Alcove

Mahindra Alcove, Chandivali  Near QUAINT SUITES HOTEL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹35,569 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.4 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Alcove For Sale In Chandivali

Mahindra Alcove  Near QUAINT SUITES HOTEL & BANQUET,Savarkar Nagar,Chandivali,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹30,048 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,263 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Alcove For Sale In Powai

Mahindra Alcove  Saki Vihar Complex Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.45 Crores
₹27,711 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/35
1.4 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Regal Buddha Vihar Chs For Sale In Kurla West

Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹8,208 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,596 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Snehal Apartment For Sale In Kurla West

Snehal Apartment   Lal Bahadur Shastri Road, near Michael High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor City For Sale In Kurla West

Kohinoor City  Kurla West, Kurla, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.82 Crores
₹17,185 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,641 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor City Kurla For Sale In Kurla

Kohinoor City Kurla  Kohinoor City Kurla
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.35 Crores
₹21,283 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,574 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Apartment In Skyline Oasis For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Skyline Oasis  Near Vidya Vihar Station West, Vidyavihar, Ghatkopar West,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹22,388 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/42
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Hdil Premier Exotica2, Opp Don Bosco School For Sale In Hdil Premier Exotica

Hdil Premier Exotica2, Opp Don Bosco School  Premier Exotica Above PMC Bank Opp Don Bosco College, Kirol Rd, Premier Residencies, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400070, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹13,425 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,676 sqft
Builtup
1/44

3 BHK Flat In Hdil Premier Exotica For Sale In Kurla West

Netaji Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Premier Exotica Ii For Sale In Kurla

M K Residency, CST Rd, Netaji Nagar, Kurla West, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400070, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹15,811 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,676 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK Apartment In Prince Palace For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Prince Palace  Prince Palace, Ghatkopar West Prince Palace, Khot LN, Kapol Wadi, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400086, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹23,377 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Al Shams Apartment For Sale In Kurla West

AL Shams Apartment  New Hall Road, Kurla West, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹18,556 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Shankar Sagar, Ghatkopar West For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹26,000 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Skyline Oasis For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Skyline Oasis  Near Vidya Vihar Station West, Vidyavihar, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Skyline Oasis For Sale In Ghatkopar West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹24,088 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor City Kurla, Kurla For Sale In Kurla

Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹27,563 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,034 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor City Kurla For Sale In Kurla

Kohinoor City Kurla  Premier Road, Kurla West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor City For Sale In Kurla

Kohinoor City  Kohinoor City Rd, Christian Gaon,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹31,818 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Amber Residency For Sale In Ghatkopar West

amber residency  Hansoti Ln, Vidyavihar, Ghatkopar WestMumbai, Maharashtra 400086
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹21,260 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Kumar Parasmani, Vidyavihar For Sale In Vidyavihar Station Skywalk

Near Vidhyavihar railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.9 Crores
₹17,576 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Saki naka without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Saki naka, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Saki naka?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Saki naka.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Saki naka?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Saki naka is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Saki naka?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Saki naka. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!