nbrank,desc

2 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Asalpha , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Asalpha , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Dhanlaxmi Apartment For Sale In Asalpha

Dhanlaxmi Apartment  Dhanlaxmi Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dhanlaxmi Apartment For Sale  In Asalpha
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)
0.8 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dhanlaxmi Apartment For Sale In Asalpha

Dhanlaxmi Apartment  Dhanlaxmi Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹13,462 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dhanlaxmi Apartment For Sale  In Asalpha1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital
0.8 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Nahar Amrit Shakti For Sale In Powai

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹24,242 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nahar Amrit Shakti For Sale  In Powai1/14
South
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceKokan Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Nahar Amrit Shakti, Powai For Sale In Nahar Amrit Shakti

Nahar Amrit Shakti, Powai  Nahar Amrit Shakti, Chandivali, Powai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹21,200 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nahar Amrit Shakti, Powai For Sale  In Nahar Amrit Shakti1/12
Posh Society
South-East

3 BHK Flat In Godrej Urban Park, Chandivali For Sale In Chandivali

GODREJ URBAN PARK,Chandivali Road,Chandivali,Konkan,400072
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹32,143 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Nahar Amrit Shakti For Sale In Chandivali

Nahar Amrit Shakti  Chandivali,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹19,274 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,349 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Nahar Amrit Shakti, Powai  Nahar International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.99 Crores
₹15,346 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Posh Society
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹22,381 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

Nahar Amrit Shakti  Chandivali, Powai Mumbai, Maharashtra 400072
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹22,485 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,312 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Parvati Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Govind Nagar

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital
1.5 km from Asalpha
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Nahar Chandi Valley For Sale In Chandivali

Nahar Chandi Valley  Near Haldankar's Gym, Powai, Chandivali, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.68 Crores
₹24,131 per sq.ft.
2.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceKokan Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Nahar Amaryllis, Chandivali For Sale In Chandivali

Nahar amaryllis, Chandivali  Opposite Nahar Business Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹23,750 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
1.4 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Alcove For Sale In Chandivali

Mahindra Alcove  Near QUAINT SUITES HOTEL & BANQUET,Savarkar Nagar,Chandivali,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹30,048 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,263 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Alcove, Chandivali For Sale In Mahindra Alcove

Mahindra Alcove, Chandivali  Near QUAINT SUITES HOTEL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹35,569 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.4 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Alcove For Sale In Powai

Mahindra Alcove  Saki Vihar Complex Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.45 Crores
₹27,711 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/35
1.4 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Vicinia, Powai For Sale In Saki Naka

Not under loan
3.85 Crores
₹23,404 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,645 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Apartment In Landcare Pride Panorama For Sale In Saki Naka

Landcare Pride Panorama  Saki Naka, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.36 Crores
₹18,210 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,296 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.1 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Shiv Om Tower For Sale In Powai

Shiv Om Tower  B-101, LOK Milan Colony, Chandivali,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Vicinia, Powai For Sale In Powai

Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹35,145 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,067 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Vicinia Powai For Sale In Andheri East

Shapoorji Pallonji Vicinia Powai  Chandivali Farm Road, Near, Powai Vihar Road, Chandivali, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400072, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹27,616 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,376 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Tivon Park For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Tivon Park   next to Mahindra Park , near Naval Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,121 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,491 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Nahar Amaryllis Towers And Plaza For Sale In Chandivali

Nahar Amaryllis Towers And Plaza  Chandivali,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.44 Crores
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,281 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Prince Palace For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Prince Palace  Prince Palace, Ghatkopar West Prince Palace, Khot LN, Kapol Wadi, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400086, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹23,377 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Regal Buddha Vihar Chs For Sale In Kurla West

Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹8,208 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,596 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Garden View For Sale In Ghatkopar West

sai garden view   golibar rd, near sarvodaya marriage hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹27,083 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Manish Apartment For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Manish Apartment  22/24 jagdusha nagar.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.02 Crores
₹17,018 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,187 sqft
Builtup
1/20
1.3 km from Jagruti Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Proxima Residences, Andheri East For Sale In Andheri East

Proxima Residences, Andheri East  Wing-T1, Ndw Proxima, Mittal Industrial Estate, Marol, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹19,118 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Asalpha without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Asalpha, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Asalpha?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Asalpha.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Asalpha?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Asalpha is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Asalpha?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Asalpha. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!