nbrank,desc

3 - Flats & Houses for sale in Asalpha , Mumbai below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Asalpha below 80 lakhs

1 BHK Apartment In Ramdarshan Chs For Sale In Asalpha

Ramdarshan CHS   Asalpha, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400084
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ramdarshan Chs  For Sale  In Asalpha
South
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

1 BHK Villa In Siddhivinayak Society For Sale In Sakinaka

Andheri-Ghatkopar Link Road Andheri (E, Junction, near Saki Naka, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400072,Near Saki Naka Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Villa In Siddhivinayak Society  For Sale  In Sakinaka
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sakinaka

Standalone Building, Andheri - Ghatkopar Link Rd Near Sakinaka metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
5 m from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Hitesh Apartment Chs For Sale In Asalpha

Govind Nagar near HITIKA LOGISTICS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹12,522 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Hitesh Apartment Chs For Sale  In Asalpha1/15
South

1 RK House For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Independent House, SG Barve Marg Near Sant Muktabai General Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹32,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Ghatkopar West1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sabina Apartment Himalaya Society For Sale In Ghatkopar West

church kharani road near Adarsh Digital Photo Studio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Siddhiganesh Society For Sale In Ghatkopar West

siddiganesh society near GS mahanagar bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹21,176 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.9 km from Jagruti Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 RK Flat For Sale In Prabhadevi

Standalone Building, near Sai Sadan Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceKokan Hospital

1 BHK Flat In Kim Cottage Co Op Hsg Soc Ltd For Sale In 3wr2+w79, Maneklal Estate, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400084, India

new maneklal estate, near jagruti metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Jagruti Nagar

Maneklal Estate, near Jagruti Nagar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Satyahanuman Sra Society For Sale In Parel

Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹17,111 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ghatkopar West

standalone building, Narayan Nagar Near TRIMURTI BAR & RASTAURANT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.8 km from Jagruti Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Sraddha Apertment For Sale In Chandiwali

MHADA Colony, Chandivali, Powai near Sinhgad College of Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹21,081 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Flat In Meera Apartment For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Chirag Nagar, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹16,222 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Himalya Society For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Himalya society   Himalayeshwar Mahadev Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹74 Lacs
₹18,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Bagh Apartment For Sale In Ghatkopar

Krishna bagh apartment  Maneklal Estate, near Abhudaya Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Hilton Enclave, Ghatkopar West For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Hilton Enclave, Ghatkopar West  R B Kadam Rd, Jivdaya Ln, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400086
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹19,250 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.3 km from Ghatkopar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Ram Bhuvan For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Girdhar Nagar, near Aruna Manharlal Shah college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹18,059 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
443 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Krishna Baug For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Krishna Baug  Next to Mankelal Maidan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹19,560 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
409 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Neelkanth Apartment For Sale In Ghatkopar West

opp to naval depot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹17,062 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
422 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly

1 RK Apartment In Rajrajeshwari Chs For Sale In Ghatkopar West

RajRajeshwari CHS  LBS Road Near Mahindra Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹20,857 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK Apartment In Shradha Building For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Shradha Building  Amruth nagar, near Bank Of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹13,736 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
546 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

1 RK Flat For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Standalone Building, Jivdaya Lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
0.7 km from Jagruti Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Radheshyam Co Operative Housing Society For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Radheshyam Co operative Housing Society  Jivdaya Lane, Ghatkopar-West, Mumbai-400086
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹17,815 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
421 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-East

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Amrut Nagar Chs

Standalone Building, Oppsite Vasant Villa Bldg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 RK Flat For Sale In Sainath Nagar

Standalone Building, , ghatkopar west near opp shreyas cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹19,500 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Damodar Park Apartment For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Damodar Park Apartment  Garden Road, Damodar Park, Ghatkopar West, near unity apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹12,931 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJ.B. NagarCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Karson Jesa Building, near J D Fast Food & Catering Services,Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, near Shreyas Cinema Road, Sanghani Estate, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400086
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,782 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
742 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Asalpha without brokerage?

Yes! In Asalpha, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Asalpha?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Asalpha area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Asalpha?

Properties available in Asalpha could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Asalpha?

To determine property prices in Asalpha, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Asalpha?