nbrank,desc

239 - Newly Constructed Apartment for Sale in Asalpha Mumbai | New Apartments for Sale

2 BHK New Flat In Nahar Olivia For Sale In Powai

Not under loan
2.31 Crores
₹27,211 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
848 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nahar Olivia For Sale  In Powai1/6
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceKokan Hospital

1 BHK New Flat In Godrej Urban Park For Sale In Chandivali

Godrej Urban Park  Near Nahar international school,Sangharsh Nagar,Chandivali,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.93 Crores
₹32,798 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
588 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Godrej Urban Park For Sale  In Chandivali1/11
Commute Friendly
1.4 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK New Flat In Godrej Urban Park For Sale In Chandivali

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.99 Crores
₹32,282 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly
1.4 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK New Flat In Nahar Amrit Shakti For Sale In Chandivali

Nahar Amrit Shakti  Chandivali,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹19,192 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK New Flat In Nahar Amrit Shakti For Sale In Chandivali

Nahar Amrit Shakti  Chandivali,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹19,274 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,349 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK New Flat In Nahar Chandi Valley For Sale In Chandivali

Nahar Chandi Valley  Near Haldankar's Gym, Powai, Chandivali, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.68 Crores
₹24,131 per sq.ft.
2.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceKokan Hospital

2 BHK New Flat In Heera Manek Pragatee Enclave For Sale In Girgaon

Heera Manek Pragatee Enclave  Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹12,594 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
929 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital
0.7 km from Jagruti Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK New Flat In Passcode Chandivali For Sale In Chandivali

Passcode Chandivali  Passcode MUM Central 1, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹23,727 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,159 sqft
1.4 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK New Flat In Super Codename Chandivali For Sale In Chandivali

Super Codename Chandivali  Super Codename MUM Central 1, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹20,548 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
1.4 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK New Flat In Passcode Chandivali For Sale In Chandivali

Passcode Chandivali  Passcode MUM Central 1, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹19,685 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
889 sqft
1.4 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK New Flat In Super Codename Chandivali For Sale In Chandivali

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,572 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft
1.4 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK New Flat In Crystal Atlantis For Sale In Chandivali

Crystal Atlantis  Chandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29.25 Crores
₹47,569 per sq.ft.
16.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,149 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK New Flat In Mahindra Alcove For Sale In Chandivali

Mahindra Alcove  Near QUAINT SUITES HOTEL & BANQUET,Savarkar Nagar,Chandivali,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹30,048 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,263 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

3 BHK New Flat In Landcare Pride Panorama For Sale In Saki Naka

Landcare Pride Panorama  Saki Naka, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.36 Crores
₹18,210 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,296 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.1 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK New Flat In Landcare Pride Panorama For Sale In Saki Naka

Landcare Pride Panorama  Saki Naka, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹18,199 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.1 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK New Flat In Landcare Pride Panorama For Sale In Saki Naka

Landcare Pride Panorama  Saki Naka, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹18,102 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.1 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK New Flat In Shapoorji Pallonji Vicinia Powai For Sale In Andheri East

Shapoorji Pallonji Vicinia Powai  Chandivali Farm Road, Near, Powai Vihar Road, Chandivali, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400072, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹27,616 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,376 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK New Flat In Shapoorji Pallonji Vicinia Powai For Sale In Andheri East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.84 Crores
₹31,786 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
894 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK New Flat In Somani 72 East For Sale In Sakinaka, Mumbai, 400072, India

Somani 72 East  Near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited, Safed Pul, Sakinaka, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99.12 Lacs
₹16,118 per sq.ft.
56,811/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.6 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK New Flat In Somani 72 East For Sale In Sakinaka, Mumbai, 400072, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.51 Crores
₹16,331 per sq.ft.
86,766/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.6 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK New Flat In Nahar Amaryllis Towers And Plaza For Sale In Chandivali

Nahar Amaryllis Towers And Plaza  Chandivali,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.44 Crores
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,281 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK New Flat In Nahar Amaryllis Towers And Plaza For Sale In Chandivali

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹19,005 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
884 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK New Flat In Nahar Amaryllis Towers And Plaza For Sale In Chandivali

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹18,933 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
581 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK New Flat In Monarch Majestic For Sale In Andheri East

Monarch Majestic  Andheri East, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹16,493 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.9 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK New Flat In Regal Buddha Vihar Chs For Sale In Kurla West

Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹8,208 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,596 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Asalpha without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Asalpha, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Asalpha?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Asalpha.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Asalpha?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Asalpha is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Asalpha?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Asalpha. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!