nbrank,desc

534 - Newly Constructed Apartment for Sale in Saki Naka Mumbai | New Apartments for Sale

3 BHK New Flat In Landcare Pride Panorama For Sale In Saki Naka

Landcare Pride Panorama  Saki Naka, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.36 Crores
₹18,210 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,296 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Landcare Pride Panorama For Sale  In Saki Naka1/3
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital
1.1 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK New Flat In Landcare Pride Panorama For Sale In Saki Naka

Landcare Pride Panorama  Saki Naka, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹18,199 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Landcare Pride Panorama For Sale  In Saki Naka1/3
1.1 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK New Flat In Landcare Pride Panorama For Sale In Saki Naka

Landcare Pride Panorama  Saki Naka, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹18,102 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.1 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK New Flat In Somani 72 East For Sale In Sakinaka, Mumbai, 400072, India

Somani 72 East  Near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited, Safed Pul, Sakinaka, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99.12 Lacs
₹16,118 per sq.ft.
56,811/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.6 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK New Flat In Somani 72 East For Sale In Sakinaka, Mumbai, 400072, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.51 Crores
₹16,331 per sq.ft.
86,766/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.6 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK New Flat In Monarch Majestic For Sale In Andheri East

Monarch Majestic  Andheri East, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹16,493 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.9 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK New Flat In Mahindra Alcove For Sale In Chandivali

Mahindra Alcove  Near QUAINT SUITES HOTEL & BANQUET,Savarkar Nagar,Chandivali,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹30,048 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,263 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK New Flat In Kanakia Sevens For Sale In Andheri East

Kanakia Sevens  Andheri East, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹22,465 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
503 sqft
1.0 km from Marol Naka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK New Flat In Kanakia Sevens For Sale In Andheri East

Kanakia Sevens  Andheri East, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹15,869 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft
1.0 km from Marol Naka
Explore More Properties

3 BHK New Flat In Regal Buddha Vihar Chs For Sale In Kurla West

Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹8,208 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,596 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

2 BHK New Flat In Arkade Prime For Sale In Andheri East

Arkade Prime  Near Mahanagar Gas CNG Station,Makwana Rd, Gamdevi,Andheri East ,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.11 Crores
₹37,019 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
841 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK New Flat In Heera Manek Pragatee Enclave For Sale In Girgaon

Heera Manek Pragatee Enclave  Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹12,594 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
929 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital
0.7 km from Jagruti Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK New Flat In Skyline Tunis For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Ghatkoper West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹16,435 per sq.ft.
98,151/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station
1.0 km from Jagruti Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK New Flat In Shree Sambhav Darshan For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Shree Sambhav Darshan  Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹16,396 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
616 sqft
1.0 km from Jagruti Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK New Flat In Shree Sambhav Darshan For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Shree Sambhav Darshan  Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹16,373 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
1.0 km from Jagruti Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK New Flat In Hdil Premier Exotica For Sale In Kurla West

Not under loan
87.47 Lacs
₹8,346 per sq.ft.
50,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Kohinoor City For Sale In Kurla West

Kohinoor City  Kurla West, Kurla, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.13 Crores
₹17,164 per sq.ft.
1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,241 sqft

3 BHK New Flat In Kohinoor City For Sale In Kurla West

Kohinoor City  Kurla West, Kurla, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.82 Crores
₹17,185 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,641 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Associated Urban Orion For Sale In Kurla West

Associated Urban Orion  Kurla West, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹15,143 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,017 sqft
1.7 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK New Flat In Associated Urban Orion For Sale In Kurla West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.44 Lacs
₹15,160 per sq.ft.
45,530/Month
Estimated EMI
524 sqft
1.7 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK New Flat In Kesar Leor For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Kesar Leor  Ghatkopar West, Ghatkopar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹17,592 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,063 sqft
0.9 km from Ghatkopar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK New Flat In Gauri Ramdev Heights For Sale In Vidyavihar

Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹16,195 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,167 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Baya Solstice For Sale In Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Baya Solstice  Near JDS Gym, Marol, Andheri East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.46 Crores
₹19,951 per sq.ft.
1.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Exclusive Deal
0.9 km from Marol Naka
Explore More Properties

3 BHK New Flat In Baya Solstice For Sale In Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Baya Solstice  Near JDS Gym, Marol, Andheri East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹19,401 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,036 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Exclusive Deal
0.9 km from Marol Naka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK New Flat In Vasant Oasis For Sale In Andheri East

Vasant Oasis  Makwana Road, Off, Andheri - Kurla Rd, Marol, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400059, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.54 Crores
₹37,006 per sq.ft.
2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Saki naka without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Saki naka, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Saki naka?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Saki naka.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Saki naka?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Saki naka is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Saki naka?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Saki naka. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!