nbrank,desc

156 - Flats for Sale in Saki Naka Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Saki Naka Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Dhanlaxmi Chs For Sale In Sakinaka

Shree Dhanlaxmi Chs  Mohili village near asalpha metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹22,936 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shree Dhanlaxmi Chs For Sale  In Sakinaka1/23
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Labh Enclave For Sale In Kalyan

Labh enclave  Temghar naka narpoli near paper castle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,785 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Labh Enclave For Sale  In Kalyan1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Somani 72 East For Sale In Sakinaka, Mumbai, 400072, India

Somani 72 East  Near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited, Safed Pul, Sakinaka, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.51 Crores
₹16,331 per sq.ft.
86,766/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.6 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Somani 72 East For Sale In Sakinaka, Mumbai, 400072, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99.12 Lacs
₹16,118 per sq.ft.
56,811/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.6 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Spenta Palazzio, Andheri East For Sale In Andheri East

Spenta Palazzio, Andheri East  Kadam Wadi, Bhim Nagar, Andheri East, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400072
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹30,395 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
658 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.4 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 RK Apartment In Karrm Residency For Sale In Mangaon

KARRM RESIDENCY  C9XW+23C, Mangaon, Maharashtra 421601
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
10 Lacs
₹2,404 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
416 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Century Heights For Sale In Prabhadevi

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹30,769 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Netaji Plaza,vengurla For Sale In Netaji Plaza, Road, Gadi-adda, Vengurla, Maharashtra, India

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,529 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sagar Pallazio For Sale In Sakinaka

B-219, Andheri - Kurla Rd, Safed Pul, Saki Naka, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400072, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sarayu Apartment For Sale In Dahanu

XPMC+XQ2, Parnaka, Dahanu, Maharashtra 401601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,672 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

2 BHK Apartment In Premsagar Apartment For Sale In Kurla West

Premsagar Apartment  LBS Rd near Sheetal Plaza Kurla West Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹13,571 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Agashi Virar For Sale In Bariwada

Saint James church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Runwal Elina For Sale In Andheri East

Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Kabra Residency Park, Saki Naka For Sale In Saki Naka

Kabra Residency Park, Saki Naka  Saki Naka, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400072
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹27,647 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

1 BHK Flat In Wadia Estate, Kurla West For Sale In Kurla

Wadia Estate Rd near Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹12,264 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Green Village For Sale In Ganesh Green Village Bldg No.7

ganesh green village   Green Village Complex, Jari Mari Mandir Rd, Kashigaon, Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401107, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹13,485 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
482 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Gokuldam Nagari For Sale In Boisar

Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,057 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-West

1 RK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Diva (e)

Mumbra Devi Colony Road near Transformer
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Sagar Heights For Sale In Andheri East

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹31,111 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Rohan Park For Sale In Virar

Rohan park, Bolinj-Sopara Rd, Bolinj, Virar West, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹4,471 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Rani Royale Residences For Sale In Kurla West

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Spenta Palazzio For Sale In Andheri East

Under Loan
3.8 Crores
₹37,255 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
North-East
1.4 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,949 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
1.7 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Raghav One For Sale In Kurla East

Raghav one   nehru nagar near vegetable market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹35,714 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Gundecha Asta For Sale In Sakinaka

Gundecha Asta  Kurla-Andheri Road, Sakinaka, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.05 Crores
₹25,625 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Saki naka without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Saki naka, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Saki naka?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Saki naka.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Saki naka?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Saki naka is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Saki naka?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Saki naka. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!