nbrank,desc

74 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Saki Naka Mumbai

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Labh Enclave For Sale In Kalyan

Labh enclave  Temghar naka narpoli near paper castle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,785 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Labh Enclave For Sale  In Kalyan1/14
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Netaji Plaza,vengurla For Sale In Netaji Plaza, Road, Gadi-adda, Vengurla, Maharashtra, India

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,529 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Netaji Plaza,vengurla For Sale  In Netaji Plaza, Road, Gadi-adda, Vengurla, Maharashtra, India
Don't Know

1 RK Affordable Flat In Karrm Residency For Sale In Mangaon

KARRM RESIDENCY  C9XW+23C, Mangaon, Maharashtra 421601
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
10 Lacs
₹2,404 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
416 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sarayu Affordable Flat For Sale In Dahanu

XPMC+XQ2, Parnaka, Dahanu, Maharashtra 401601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,672 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Wadia Estate, Kurla West For Sale In Kurla

Wadia Estate Rd near Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹12,264 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ganesh Green Village For Sale In Ganesh Green Village Bldg No.7

ganesh green village   Green Village Complex, Jari Mari Mandir Rd, Kashigaon, Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401107, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹13,485 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
482 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Gokuldam Nagari For Sale In Boisar

Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,057 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-West

1 RK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Diva (e)

Mumbra Devi Colony Road near Transformer
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Rohan Park For Sale In Virar

Rohan park, Bolinj-Sopara Rd, Bolinj, Virar West, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹4,471 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Surabhi Sadan For Sale In Virar West

FR42+JRG, Chintamani Vihar, Tirupati Nagar Phase II, Tirupati Nagar, Virar West, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vasaii Pride For Sale In Vasai East

wasei nagoli link road near realiable behind trinity school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
41 Lacs
₹5,857 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.8 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Himalaya Society For Sale In Andheri East

Himalaya Society  asalpha metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹14,130 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sky City For Sale In Vasai-virar

Sky City  Sky City by Unique & Poonam Developers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹9,551 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Omkar Square For Sale In Badlapur West

56JJ+5C9, Belavali, Badlapur, Maharashtra 421503
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Nandanvan Recedency Chinchvalo Shokin For Sale In Khopoli New Shops, Chichawali, Maharashtra, India

near lahuji railway staion khopoli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,186 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sundarbaugh Kurla West For Sale In Sunder Baug Bus Stop

behind pheonix mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹11,714 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Motisagar Aparment For Sale In Vishnunagar Poli...

Ghanshyam Gupte road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Maitry Heights For Sale In Virar West

MAITRY HEIGHTS  Rustomjee Global City, Virar West, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,900 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Modi Building For Sale In Kurla

M.N Road, Near Bail Bazar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Leena Paradise For Sale In Khopoli

Dolavali near Khandoba Mandir Jay Malhar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Arambha Residency, Neral For Sale In Aarambh Residency, Unnamed Rd, Bangarpada, Ulwe, Kolhiwali, Maharashtra, India

kohliwali, taluka karjat, 10 mins from neral stn by road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹2,764 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Kartikey Chs For Sale In Dombivali East

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Aroli

Aroli sector 10 Behind Garam masala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Lodha Quality Homes For Sale In Thana West

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹17,460 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharViviana MallShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Runwal Gardens, For Sale In Dombivli

Near EuroSchool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹14,731 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
353 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Saki naka?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Saki naka, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Saki naka that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Saki naka?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Saki naka can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Saki naka?

The appreciation of flat values in Saki naka can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.