nbrank,desc

69 - Flats for Sale in Vidyavihar Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Vidyavihar Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Skyline Oasis For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Skyline Oasis  Near Vidya Vihar Station West, Vidyavihar, Ghatkopar West,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹22,388 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Skyline Oasis For Sale  In Ghatkopar West1/42
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Bhagya Laxmi Villa For Sale In Ghatkopar East

bhagya laxmi villa  Ghatkopar - Mahul Rd near K J Somaiya College Of Arts And Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.9 Crores
₹21,207 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,839 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bhagya Laxmi Villa For Sale  In Ghatkopar East1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Avighna For Sale In Ghatkopar East

AVIGHNA  Opp. to Rajawadi Garden ,Crossroad no.4, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400077, India Lat, Lon: 19.078317, 72.902950
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹27,551 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

1 BHK Flat In Nilakanth Valley For Sale In Khopoli

nilkanth valley
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24.5 Lacs
₹4,224 per sq.ft.
14,042/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Amber Mahavir Residency For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Amber Mahavir Residency  Amber Mahavir Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹22,351 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
604 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Nidhi Apartment For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Shri Nidhi Apartment  Shri Nidhi Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹17,060 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
381 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Royal Dreams Co Op Society Adivali Kalyan East For Sale In Kalyan

Namaskar dhaba, Malang Gad Road, Hanuman Nagar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,040 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
396 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Shiv Jyoti For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Sarvoday Buddh Vihar Marg, Vidyanagar, Vidya Vihar East, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹28,329 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
706 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Punit Apartment For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Punit Apartment  Cama Lane, Vidya Vihar West, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Parekh Mahal For Sale In Powai

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Global Maithili Residency For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Global Maithili Residency  Global Maithili Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

Global Maithili Residency  2 MIN WALKABLE FROM VIDYAVIHAR RAILWAY STATION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹26,139 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
746 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gauri Ramdev Heights For Sale In Vidyavihar

Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹16,195 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,167 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Sambhav Darshan For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Shree Sambhav Darshan  Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹16,373 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
1.0 km from Jagruti Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Sambhav Darshan For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Shree Sambhav Darshan  Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹16,396 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
616 sqft
1.0 km from Jagruti Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Fathima Aborde For Sale In Vidyavihar

Nathani rd Near Fatima High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹26,316 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Jaanki Niwas For Sale In Vidya Vihar

Jaanki Niwas  Ramdev Pir Rd Near Neelkanth Business Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Ambika Darshan Apartment For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Shree Ambika Darshan Apartment  Kirol Road, Khalai Village, Vidya Vihar West, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,793 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Standalone Building, Ambedkar Nagar, near Pooja Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Amber Residency For Sale In Ghatkopar West

amber residency  Hansoti Ln, Vidyavihar, Ghatkopar WestMumbai, Maharashtra 400086
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹21,260 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Shankar Vijay Society For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Shree Shankar Vijay Society  Rajawadi Colony, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400077 near Shankar vijay apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹21,762 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
2.0 km from Ghatkopar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Skyline Oasis For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Skyline Oasis  Near Vidya Vihar Station West, Vidyavihar, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Amber Capro Amber Residency For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Amber Capro Amber Residency  Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹26,471 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Atlantic Laxmi Residency For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Atlantic Laxmi Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹23,519 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
574 sqft

1 RK Flat In Jaiprakash Nagar Chs For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Jay Prakash Nagar, Chittranjan Nagar, Vidya Vihar East, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400086, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vidyavihar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vidyavihar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vidyavihar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vidyavihar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vidyavihar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vidyavihar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vidyavihar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vidyavihar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!