nbrank,desc

321 - Flats for Sale in Kurla West Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Kurla West Mumbai

2 BHK Flat In Visawa Chs For Sale In Kurla East

MOTHER DAIRY ROAD ,nehru nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Visawa Chs For Sale  In Kurla East1/30
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

1 BHK Flat In Sk Milan Residancy Bramanwadi For Sale In Kurla West

Brahmanwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹17,182 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
582 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sk Milan Residancy Bramanwadi  For Sale  In Kurla West1/19
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Prime Audumbar For Sale In Dahisar West

Prime Audumbar  ,Near saint louis chruch, Matrewadi, Dahisar West, Dahisar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹22,603 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyShivam PhysiqueThunga HospitalKandivali (West)

1 BHK Flat In Divine Chs, Christian Village, Kurla West For Sale In 400070, Kulbaver, Kurla West, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400070, India

Christian village opp. Holy Cross Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Gulhasan Complex Co-operative H.s.g. Society For Sale In Kurla West

Gulhasan Complex Co-Operative H.S.G. Society  Pipe Road,Moon Apartment Khan Abdul Majid Marg, Vinobha Bhave Nagar, Kurla Mumbai, Maharashtra 400070, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Kurla West

apartment   Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg Near Omkar Vive
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹26,814 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
317 sqft
Builtup
1/34

2 BHK Flat In Premier Residences For Sale In Kurla

Premier Residences
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹15,934 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Urban Icon For Sale In Kurla West

Urban Icon  New Hall Road, Kurla West, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400070, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹21,505 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
558 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North-East
1.7 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Siddhi Chs Kurla, Kurla West For Sale In Kurla

Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹18,286 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Flat In Balaji Enclave For Sale In Malad West

Balaji Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Friendship Building For Sale In Kurla West

Friendship building  kajupada kurla west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Armaan 2 Kurla West Mumbai 400070 For Sale In Kurla West

Hall Village Halav Pool Kurla west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Ashtavinayak Apartment For Sale In Ashatvinayak Housing Society Urban

Ashtavinayak Apartment  Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400024
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kurla East

standalone building, East Point Food Court
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Zeeshan Housing Society For Sale In Kurla West

Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹17,222 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In National Building For Sale In Kurla West

Brahman Wadi Rd near Karan kunj Chs
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,356 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
481 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Al-shams Apartment Kurla West For Sale In Al Shams Apartment C Wing

al-shams apartment kurla west  104,alshams apt new hall road near karthika high school kurla west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kurla Rose Apartment For Sale In Kurla West

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹16,755 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,134 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Lotus Villa For Sale In Diva

Lal Bahadur Shastri Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
17 Lacs
₹3,400 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Pearl Hans Residency For Sale In Kurla West

Pearl Hans Residency  Pearl Hans Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹17,670 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Kurla

standalone building  standalone building, SAINATH NAGAR ,near Hotel Garden Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research Centre

1 BHK Apartment In Dadamiya Deluxe Apartment For Sale In Kurla West

Dadamiya Deluxe Apartment  Kurla West, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹18,199 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
522 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Nandigram, Thane For Sale In Thane West

Thane Railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.72 Crores
₹19,596 per sq.ft.
98,836/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Omkar Meridia For Sale In Kurla West

Omkar Meridia  HP Keluskar marg Opp Equinox Business Center, BKC Crossing, 1401, BMC Colony, Kurla West, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400070, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹24,286 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mhv7+q9v, Mahindra Colony, Bajrang Wada, Igatpuri, Maharashtra 422403

MHV7+Q9V, Mahindra Colony, Bajrang Wada, near igatpuri railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,511 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kurla west without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kurla west, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kurla west?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kurla west.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kurla west?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kurla west is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kurla west?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kurla west. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!