nbrank,desc

2 - Flats & Houses for sale in Asalpha , Mumbai below 90 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Asalpha below 90 lakhs

1 BHK Villa In Sukhsagar Co.op.housing Society For Sale In Saki Naka

near theresa high schoolLakshmi Narayan Mandir Rd, Pereira Wadi near Theresa High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹13,077 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Villa In Sukhsagar  Co.op.housing Society For Sale  In Saki Naka1/5
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK Villa In Friends Housing Society For Sale In Saki Naka

Friends housing society  Sakinaka, Kherani road, Near Manav Vikas school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Villa In Friends Housing Society For Sale  In Saki Naka1/13

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Kharani Road

Independent House, near zam zam medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Kharani Road1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceKokan Hospital
1.4 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Durgashram Chs For Sale In Saki Naka

Durgashram CHS  Andheri Ghatkopar Road, Sakinaka, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Durgashram Chs For Sale  In Saki Naka1/10

1 BHK Flat In Neumec Sanskriti For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Mata Mahakali Marg Near Ganesh Temple, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai - 400086, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹16,200 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Himalaya Housing Society Chs For Sale In Himalaya Housing Society

himalaya housing society chs  near mahadev temple mahesh interiors, ghatkoper west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹17,400 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Himalaya Chs Asalfa For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Nari Seva Sadan Rd, Near Himalayeshwar Mahadev Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹19,630 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
433 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Ranveer Chs Ltd For Sale In Ranveer Chs Building

Sanjay Kokate Marg, Bhatwadi, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹22,778 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
0.9 km from Jagruti Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Chitrakut Building For Sale In Barve Nagar

Chitrakut Building  B M C Shopping Centre, S G Andheri - Ghatkopar Rd, near Akshay Restaurant & Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹14,085 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
639 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
1.0 km from Jagruti Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kajupada Pipeline Road

Independent House, kajupada kurla west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Gelda Sadan For Sale In Jagdusha Nagar

Rifle Range
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹24,324 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Gelda Sadan For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Jagdusha Nagar, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400086, IndiaJagdusha Nagar, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400086, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Jagdusha Nagar, Ghatkopar West

Independent House, Near Nagar samaj hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84.5 Lacs
₹21,125 per sq.ft.
₹48,430/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Chhaya For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Krishna Chhaya  36, Jagdusha Nagar Rd, Sudarshan Society, Ram Nagar, Jagdusha Nagar, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400086, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹18,721 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
438 sqft
Builtup
1/22

1 BHK Apartment In New Maneklal Estate For Sale In Ghatkopar West

New maneklal estate   Maneklal Estate, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Raj Rajeswari Chs For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Shree Raj Rajeswari Chs  Mahindra Park Road, Chirag Nagar, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹15,455 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Asavari Chs For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Asavari Chs  Opp. MG showroom, Chirag Nagar, LBS marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹14,262 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
596 sqft
0.6 km from Ghatkopar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Halima Bai Chs For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Halima Bai Chawl, Ganesh Maidan School Marg, Chirag Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹22,667 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Integrated Arya For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Integrated Arya  Integrated Arya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹25,797 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
345 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Standalone Building, Golibar Road NEAR Amrutnagar Co-Operative H.S.G. Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹20,930 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK Flat For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Independent House, jagdusha nagar near anjali building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹20,930 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

1 BHK Flat In Alpa Park Co- Operative Housing Society For Sale In Ghatkopar West

LBS road , near pimpleshawar mahadev mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
374 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

1 BHK Apartment In Mehta Kahan Jash Residency For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Mehta Kahan Jash Residency  Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400086
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹22,563 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
359 sqft

Mehta Kahan Jash Residency  Behind Telephone Exchange, Maneklal Mehta Rd, Old, Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, Maneklal Estate, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400086
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹20,488 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Kailash Park Darshan Chs For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Kailash Park Darshan Chs  Lal Bahadur Shastri Road, Chirag Nagar, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹15,179 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

1 BHK Apartment In Kailas Complex For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Kailas Complex  Chirag Nagar, Opposite Naval Depot, LBS Road, Ghatkopar West 400086
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.0 km from Jagruti Nagar
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Asalpha without brokerage?

Yes! In Asalpha, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Asalpha?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Asalpha area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Asalpha?

Properties available in Asalpha could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Asalpha?

To determine property prices in Asalpha, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.