nbrank,desc

242 - Flats for Sale in Eastern Express Highway-Vikhroli Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Eastern Express Highway-Vikhroli Mumbai

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Vistas For Sale In Vikhroli East

Godrej Vistas  Near Vikhroli Social Restaurant,Pirojshanagar,Vikhroli East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.72 Crores
₹28,614 per sq.ft.
4.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,698 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Godrej Vistas For Sale  In Vikhroli East1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Vistas For Sale In Vikhroli East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.88 Crores
₹25,711 per sq.ft.
2.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,898 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Vistas For Sale  In Vikhroli East1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Ackruti Corporate ParkHiranandani Knowledge ParkD MartCarnival Cinemas HumaKanjurmarg Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Vistas For Sale In Vikhroli East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.07 Crores
₹22,758 per sq.ft.
1.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,349 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Kripa Elite For Sale In Vikhroli

Under Loan
1.28 Crores
₹20,382 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
628 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsJagruti Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Saiprasad Chs For Sale In Vikhroli

Eastern Express Highway near Sai Baba Temple Tagore Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.48 Crores
₹17,412 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Templum Heights For Sale In Vikhroli East

Templum Heights  Kannamwar Nagar II.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.46 Crores
₹23,477 per sq.ft.
83,424/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Surya Darshan For Sale In Vashi Sector 14

surya darshan  32M2+9RM, Juhu Nagar, MG Complex, Sector 14, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.06 Crores
₹34,333 per sq.ft.
1.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Micl Aaradhya Eastwind, Vikhroli East For Sale In Vikhroli East

Micl Aaradhya Eastwind, Vikhroli East  Vikhroli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Haware Intelligentia Sigma For Sale In Tagore Nagar, Vikhroli East

Under Loan
97 Lacs
₹21,087 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Vaibhavlaxmi Victoria 54, Kannamwar Nagar Ii For Sale In Kannamwar Nagar Ii

Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹26,607 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

1 BHK Flat In Adithyaraj Prime Chs For Sale In Vikhroli

Kannamwar Nagar II NEAR Asmita College of Arts & Commerce for Women
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹15,333 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Anantam For Sale In Vikhroli

Gurukrupa Anantam  4W7P+JG6, Kannamwar Nagar I, Vikhroli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400083
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹23,158 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Peak 25 For Sale In Vikhroli

Peak 25  Kannamar nagar 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹19,091 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vaibhavlaxmi Victoria 54 For Sale In Kannamwar Nagar Ii

Vaibhavlaxmi Victoria 54  Vaibhavlaxmi Victoria 54
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹16,333 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Adityaraj Tapovan For Sale In Vikhroli East

Adityaraj Tapovan  Near saibaba mandir ,Tagore Nagar,Vikhroli East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹12,844 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Adityaraj Tapovan For Sale In Vikhroli East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.68 Lacs
₹13,695 per sq.ft.
42,229/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Natasha Atlantis For Sale In Vikhroli East

Natasha Atlantis  opp Office of Joint Sub Registrar,Kannamwar nagar 2,Vikhroli East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.21 Lacs
₹13,117 per sq.ft.
48,264/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKannamwar NagarDheeraj MedicalsJagruti NagarINOX Neelyog

2 BHK Apartment In Vikhroli Project For Sale In Tagore Nagar, Vikhroli East

VIKHROLI PROJECT  tagore nagar vikhroli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹22,941 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Passion, Vikhroli For Sale In Vikhroli

Shraddha Passion, Vikhroli  Dr Deshmukh Marg, Tagore Nagar, Vikhroli East, Vikhroli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400083
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹19,512 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Pinnacle For Sale In Vikhroli

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹18,966 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Micl Aaradhya Eastwind For Sale In Vikhroli East

Micl Aaradhya Eastwind  Vikhroli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹24,364 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
773 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kripa Elite For Sale In Vikhroli East

Kripa Elite  74, Kannamwar Nagar II, Vikhroli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400083,Vikhroli East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.16 Crores
₹36,132 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
599 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

Adityaraj Tapovan  tagor nagar vikhroli east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹17,273 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Adityaraj Signature For Sale In Vikhroli East

Adityaraj Signature  Near sharekhan office,Tagore Nagar,Vikhroli East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹22,484 per sq.ft.
72,035/Month
Estimated EMI
559 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Haware Intelligentia Sigma For Sale In Vikhroli East

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹19,370 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
413 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Eastern express highway-vikhroli without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Eastern express highway-vikhroli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Eastern express highway-vikhroli?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Eastern express highway-vikhroli.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Eastern express highway-vikhroli?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Eastern express highway-vikhroli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Eastern express highway-vikhroli?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Eastern express highway-vikhroli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!