nbrank,desc

680 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Nehru Nagar , Mumbai Without Brokerage

1 BHK Apartment In Shivmudra Chs Ltd For Sale In Vikhroli

Shivmudra CHS Ltd  Mhada Vikroli Shivmudra CHS, 10B, Kannamwar Nagar II, Vikhroli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400083
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹18,478 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shivmudra Chs Ltd For Sale  In Vikhroli1/5
Parking
Nearby: Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsINOX

2 BHK Apartment In Hirani Om Sukhkarta Heights For Sale In Vikhroli East

Hirani Om Sukhkarta Heights  Near Vikroli Jari Mari Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹22,263 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
539 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Hirani Om Sukhkarta Heights For Sale  In  Vikhroli East1/5

1 BHK Flat In Krushnakunj Chs For Sale In Kannamwar Nagar Ii, Vikhroli East

Krushnakunj CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹15,568 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
546 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Prasad Apartment For Sale In Vikhroli

Sai Prasad Apartment  Kannamwar Nagar II, Vikhroli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹17,059 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Truearth Views For Sale In Vikhroli East

Kannamwar Nagar II, Vikhroli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400083
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹23,719 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
527 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Truearth Views For Sale In Vikhroli East

Truearth Views  near old police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹20,114 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
527 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Truearth Views For Sale In Vikhroli East

Truearth Views  Vikhroli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.4 Lacs
₹13,520 per sq.ft.
55,251/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Truearth Views For Sale In Vikhroli East

Truearth Views  opposite Jari Mari Temple and Ganesh Maidan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Truearth Views For Sale In Vikhroli East

Truearth Views  Vikhroli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹13,533 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Param For Sale In Vikhroli

Under Loan
1.12 Crores
₹20,364 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Mani Kunj Society For Sale In Mulund East

Mani Kunj Society  Mani Kunj Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: Standard CharteredKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsINOX

1 BHK Flat In Sai Paradise Chs For Sale In Vikhroli

Kannamwar Nagar II, Vikhroli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹15,455 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Kadriya Tower For Sale In Thane West

kadriya tower  Jambli Naka, near Delux Restaurant(Veg &Non Veg)(Sunni Muslim Hotel)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Adityaraj Shivraj, Vikhroli For Sale In Vikhroli

Adityaraj Shivraj, Vikhroli  Vikhroli East, Vikhroli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400083
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹21,576 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
533 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsJagruti Nagar

1 BHK Apartment In Abhyudaya Star Right Heights For Sale In Vikhroli

Abhyudaya Star Right Heights  Kannamwar Nagar, Vikhroli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400083
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹23,002 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
413 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Adityaraj Square, Vikhroli For Sale In Vikhroli

Adityaraj Square, Vikhroli  Vikhroli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400083
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹14,983 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
574 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Kripa Elite For Sale In Vikhroli

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹21,197 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
401 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kripa Elite For Sale In Vikhroli

Kripa Elite  kannamwar Nagar 2, Janata market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,941 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kripa Elite For Sale In Vikhroli

Under Loan
1.28 Crores
₹20,382 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
628 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kripa Elite For Sale In Vikhroli East

Kripa Elite  74, Kannamwar Nagar II, Vikhroli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400083,Vikhroli East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.16 Crores
₹36,132 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
599 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Kripa Serene For Sale In Vikhroli

Kripa Serene  Vikhroli East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹22,973 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Adityaraj Avenue, For Sale In Kannamwar Nagar Number 2

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Aditya Towers For Sale In Vikhroli East

aditya towers   Kannamwar Nagar II, Vikhroli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400083
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹14,634 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Mathoshree Society For Sale In Vikhroli East

Road Number 2, Kannamwar Nagar II near Durga Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹18,667 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Shivraj Adityaraj Chs For Sale In Adityaraj Shivraj (adityaraj Group Shivraj Chs, Vikhroli, Mumbai)

near old police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹23,636 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Jvlr junction without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jvlr junction, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Jvlr junction?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jvlr junction.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Jvlr junction?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jvlr junction is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Jvlr junction?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jvlr junction. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!