nbrank,desc

628 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Ghatkopar West , Mumbai Without Brokerage

3 BHK Flat In Bolewad 1 For Sale In Ghatkopar East

lbs road , oposite r city moll
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹48,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

1 BHK Flat In Shivneri Co-op Housing Society For Sale In R City Mall

Rcity Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shivneri Co-op Housing Society For Sale  In R City Mall1/14
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Mythri Chs For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, Amrut Nagar, near r city mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Ashford Presidential Towers For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg near R CITY mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Maitri Chs For Sale In Ghatkopar West

LBS Marg, Damodar Park, Near R City Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Sanyam Ashok Odyssey C Wing For Sale In Mumbai

Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹18,834 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Jai Laxmi Complex For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Jai Laxmi Complex  Gamdevi Road near Sanvi Music & Dance Academy...
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹16,190 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

Jai Laxmi Complex  Gamdevi Rd, behind Damodar Park near R CTY mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹16,500 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Jai Laxmi Complex  Garden Road, Damodar Park, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹21,769 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jai Laxmi Complex Gamdevi Road For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Jai Laxmi Complex Gamdevi Road  Jai Laxmi Complex Gamdevi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Wadhwa The Address For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Wadhwa The Address  Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg,near R CITY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹34,615 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Orchard Residency For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,722 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't know

2 BHK Apartment In The Orchard Residency, Ghatkopar West For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In The Orchard Residency For Sale In Ghatkopar West

The Orchard Residency  146, L.B.S. Marg, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400086, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹36,842 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal The Orchard Residency For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Runwal The Orchard Residency  Runwal The Orchard Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹49,231 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Runwal The Orchard Residency  Behind r-city mall orchard residency tower-4 flat no-1004, Amrut Nagar, Ghatkopar West ,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹21,318 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal The Orchard Residency For Sale In Ghatkopar West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹20,956 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In The Orchard Residency For Sale In Ghatkopar West

The Orchard Residency  L.B.S. Marg, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400086, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹22,381 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/55
Posh Society
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In The Orchard Residency For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Under Loan
5.25 Crores
₹17,797 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,950 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Wadhwa The Address For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Wadhwa The Address  opposite R city mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.9 Crores
₹31,892 per sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Aura For Sale In 3f, Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, Opposite R City, Nityanand Nagar, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400086, India

Kalpataru Aura  Lal Bahadur Shastri Road, Nityanand Nagar, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹26,552 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,224 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Aura For Sale In Ghatkopar West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹28,434 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

3 BHK Flat In Presidential Towers For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Presidential Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹29,167 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Presidential Towers For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹25,758 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Flat In Ashford Presidential Tower For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Ashford Presidential Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹33,621 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Big bazaar gen nxt without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Big bazaar gen nxt, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Big bazaar gen nxt?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Big bazaar gen nxt.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Big bazaar gen nxt?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Big bazaar gen nxt is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Big bazaar gen nxt?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Big bazaar gen nxt. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!