nbrank,desc

3 - Flats & Houses for sale in Asalpha , Mumbai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Asalpha below 2 crores

3 BHK Apartment In Dhanlaxmi Apartment For Sale In Asalpha

Dhanlaxmi Apartment  Dhanlaxmi Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dhanlaxmi Apartment For Sale  In Asalpha
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)
0.8 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dhanlaxmi Apartment For Sale In Asalpha

Dhanlaxmi Apartment  Dhanlaxmi Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹13,462 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dhanlaxmi Apartment For Sale  In Asalpha1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital
0.8 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Dhanlaxmi Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Asalpha

DHANLAXMI APARTMENT-1, 92, Andheri - Ghatkopar Link Rd, Pereira Wadi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹21,333 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
0.8 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Orchid Enclave Powai For Sale In Chandivali

Orchid Enclave Powai  ORCHID ENCLAVE, DP Rd Number 2, GM ?????, ???? ???, ????????,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹22,840 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Orchid Enclave Powai For Sale  In Chandivali1/6
Commute Friendly
South
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceKokan Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Urban Park For Sale In Chandivali

Godrej Urban Park  Near Nahar international school,Sangharsh Nagar,Chandivali,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.93 Crores
₹32,798 per sq.ft.
₹1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
588 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Godrej Urban Park For Sale  In Chandivali1/11
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceKokan Hospital
1.4 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Nahar Amrit Shakti For Sale In Chandivali

Nahar Amrit Shakti  Chandivali,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹19,192 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Passcode Chandivali For Sale In Chandivali

Passcode Chandivali  Passcode MUM Central 1, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹19,685 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
889 sqft
1.4 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Emerald Eisle For Sale In Chandivali

Emerald eisle  opposite Mac donald
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹36,667 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportThane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Alcove For Sale In Chandivali

Mahindra Alcove  Mahindra Alcove
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹28,269 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
566 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Alcove For Sale In Chandivali

Mahindra Alcove  Near QUAINT SUITES HOTEL & BANQUET,Savarkar Nagar,Chandivali,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹30,598 per sq.ft.
₹1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
652 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Alcove For Sale In Chandivali

Under Loan₹
₹1.69 Crores
₹30,727 per sq.ft.
₹96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
1.4 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Revati Apartment Co Operative Housing Society Limited For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Sanjay kokate lane, Bhatwadi, Ghatkopar West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital
0.9 km from Jagruti Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Nahar Cayenne For Sale In Chandivali

Nahar Cayenne  Sector R-14, Nahar%27s Amrit Shakti, Chandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Sagar Heights For Sale In Sakinaka

Sagar Heights  Behind Sagar Tech Plaza, Sakinaka Junction, Andheri East, Safed Pul, Saki Naka,Sakinaka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹17,413 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.7 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sagar Heritage For Sale In Sakinaka

4V3P+3H8, Andheri - Kurla Rd, Safed Pul, Saki Naka, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400072
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹21,505 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Sagar Pallazio For Sale In Sakinaka

B-219, Andheri - Kurla Rd, Safed Pul, Saki Naka, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400072, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Saki Vihar Complex For Sale In Andheri East

Saki Vihar Rd, Ansa Industrial Estate, Chandivali, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400072
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹20,118 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
1.3 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Landcare Pride Panorama For Sale In Saki Naka

Landcare Pride Panorama  Saki Naka, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹18,199 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.1 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Ghp Saki Vihar For Sale In Sakinaka

Sakinaka, Andheri(East)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹21,212 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Akruti Orchid Park For Sale In Andheri East

Akruti Orchid Park  Saki Naka, Andheri East, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400072
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Saki Vihar Complex For Sale In Andheri East

Saki vihar complex  Saki Vihar Rd, Ansa Industrial Estate, Chandivali,Andheri East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.51 Crores
₹17,765 per sq.ft.
₹86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Dsk Madhuban For Sale In Sakinaka

DSK madhuban  Safed Pul, Near Gundecha Asta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹15,315 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Shiv Om Chs, Chandivali For Sale In Chandivali

Nahar medical Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹16,500 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Ganesh Chs For Sale In Ghatkopar West

SHRI GANESH CHS  JAGRUTI NAGAR METRO STATION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹18,902 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Runwal Elina For Sale In Andheri East

Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Dsk Madhukosh For Sale In Andheri East

Dsk Madhukosh  Saki Naka, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹17,157 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Palatial Height For Sale In Powai

palatial height  Chandivali Farm Rd, opp. SHAPOORJI PALLONJI VICINIA, Chandivali, Powai, Mumb
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹26,352 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
721 sqft
Builtup
1/34

2 BHK Apartment In Somani 72 East For Sale In Sakinaka, Mumbai, 400072, India

Somani 72 East  Near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited, Safed Pul, Sakinaka, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.51 Crores
₹16,331 per sq.ft.
₹86,766/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.6 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Asalpha without brokerage?

Yes! In Asalpha, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Asalpha?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Asalpha area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Asalpha?

Properties available in Asalpha could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Asalpha?

To determine property prices in Asalpha, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.