nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Asalpha Mumbai

2 BHK Flat For Sale In B Dsilva Smruti Chs

Standalone Building, ASALPHA METRO
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹18,397 per sq.ft.
₹71,700/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In B Dsilva Smruti Chs
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

1 BHK House For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Independent House, Bhaji Market Asalpha Nari Seva Sadan Rd near Ganesh Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Ghatkopar West1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.5 km from Jagruti Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 RK House For Sale In Saki Naka

Independent House, Bhim Nagar near Netaji high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹3,438/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Prathamkrupa Cooperative Housing Society, For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Shop No 1, Pratham Krupa Cooperative Housing Society Nari Seva Sadan Rd, beside Jijamata Garden Asalpha, Bhim Nagar, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400084
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Govind Nagar

Independent House, Asalpha market near Mahesh Fruits Yadav Mahesh Raju
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK House For Sale In Asalpha

Independent House, N.S.S. Road,Near Shree Sankat Mochan Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹15,909 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Asalpha1/23
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Parvati Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Govind Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Parvati Co-operative Housing Society For Sale  In  Govind Nagar1/5
1.5 km from Asalpha
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Asalpha

Independent House, Netaji Palkar Marg near asalpha bhaji market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sabina Apartment Himalaya Society For Sale In Ghatkopar West

church kharani road near Adarsh Digital Photo Studio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Himalaya Society, Netaji Palkar Marg, Ghatkopar West For Sale In Asalpha, Mumbai

Himalaya Society, Govind Nagar, Asalpha, Mumbai, Maharashtra,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Flat In Khanna Apartment Chs For Sale In Saki Naka

Khanna Apartment Chs,Saki Naka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹19,802 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
Don't know
0.5 km from Jagruti Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 RK House For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Independent House, nari seva sadan rd,near Asalpha Market (New Bhaji Market)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.5 km from Jagruti Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Shiv Parvaticomplex Asalpha For Sale In Asalpha Village

nss road asalpha village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹22,124 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Hitesh Apartment Chs For Sale In Asalpha

Govind Nagar near HITIKA LOGISTICS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹12,522 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK House For Sale In Asalpha

Independent House, Netaji Palkar Marg Near Sungrace English Medium High School and Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Narmada B1 For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Narmada B1  Narmada B-1, Namdaar Balasaheb Sahakari Vasahaar, Nari Seva Sadan Rd, opp. Homeguard training center, Azad Nagar, Ghatkopar West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK House For Sale In 3vrx+x8m, Near Jagruti Nagar Metro Station, Jambhulpada, Prem Nagar, Azad Nagar, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400084, India

Independent House, Lalbatti Hanuman Tekadi, Khandekar Maidan Jambhulpada near jagruti metro station Ghatkopar (W) Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.4 km from Asalpha
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Standalone Building, near Asalpha metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Asalpha Metro Station

Independent House, Asalpha pipeline
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK House For Sale In Asalpha

Independent House, Pipe Line Rd,Near Asalpha metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Preprana Chs For Sale In Ghatkopar West

shiv preprana chs  Andheri-Ghatkopar Link Road, Ghatkopar (W), Near Metro Station Asalpha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹14,844 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/22

1 BHK Apartment In Khanna Apartment For Sale In Asalpha

Khanna Apartment  Ghatkoper Andheri link road near Asalpha metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹12,250 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Himalaya Society For Sale In Andheri East

Himalaya Society  asalpha metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹14,130 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 RK House For Sale In Ghatkopar (w)

Independent House, Asalpha, Near Maheshwari Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mukand Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Ghatkopar West

mukand cooperative housing society  asalpha metro himalaya nagar near sungrace school mukund society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹19,270 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
493 sqft
Builtup
1/12
1.4 km from Asalpha
Explore More Properties

1 RK House For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Independent House, near subedar school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.2 km from Jagruti Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 RK House For Sale In Shop No 7,narayan Bhavsar Chawl, Kaju Tekary, Jambhulpada, Prem Nagar, Azad Nagar, Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400084, India

Independent House, Near Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹16,842 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
190 sqft
0.4 km from Jagruti Nagar
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Bhim nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Bhim nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bhim nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bhim nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bhim nagar?

Properties available in Bhim nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Bhim nagar?

To determine property prices in Bhim nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.