nbrank,desc

31 - Properties for Sale in Mankur Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Parshvanath Shrirang For Sale In Parshvanath Shrirang

Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹15,504 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Parshvanath Shrirang For Sale  In Parshvanath Shrirang1/8
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Adani The Views For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Adani The Views  Near Adani eastern Heights,Pant Nagar,Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.59 Crores
₹21,141 per sq.ft.
₹1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,224 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Adani The Views For Sale  In Ghatkopar East1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: R Odeon MallINOX Neelyog GhatkoparPure Milk Snacks CenterPopular HotelGhatkopar

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Anaika For Sale near Mankur

Arihant Anaika  Near Arihant Anaika, Ghot Road ,Taloja, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,381 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
862 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Cidco Mass Housing Scheme Taloja

2 BHK Apartment In Ekta Chs For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Ekta Chs  Naidu coloney, Railway Police Colony, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA .
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹14,865 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Flat In Vk Skye Signature For Sale In Ghatkopar East

naidu colony, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹23,408 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Lord Mahavir Chs For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Mahavir Prem CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.6 Crores
₹28,750 per sq.ft.
₹2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Adani The Views   Off, Eastern Express Hwy, Railway Police Colony, Ghatkopar East, Pantnagar, Maharashtra 400075,Ghatkopar East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹36,096 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
748 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Ghatkopar Micl T For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Naidu Colony, Pant nagar Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.18 Crores
₹18,154 per sq.ft.
₹67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Premiere By Panache For Sale In Chembur

Premiere by Panache  Premiere by Panache Shramjivi Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹21,814 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
871 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka

3 BHK Apartment In Crystal Prime Meridian For Sale near Mankur

Crystal Prime Meridian  Near Rane Hospital & Mumbai Heart Clinic, Kamraj Nagar, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.29 Crores
₹15,760 per sq.ft.
₹1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,453 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Crystal Prime Meridian For Sale near Mankur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.47 Crores
₹13,907 per sq.ft.
₹84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Casuarina Chs For Sale In Mankur

Casuarina CHS  Pant Nagar, Mankur, Ghatkopar East, Ghatkopar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.88 Crores
₹33,882 per sq.ft.
₹1.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Adani The Views For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Adani The Views  Railway Police Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹27,068 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Posh Society
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Sai Krupa For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Shree Sai Krupa  Barrister Nath Pai Road, Pant Nagar, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹24,167 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Independent House, Railway Police Colony, near Jai Bhawani Chemist
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ekta Chs For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Naidu Colony, near Global Chemist
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹19,802 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat In Aaradhya Nine For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Karpasa Cooperative Housing Society, 237, Naidu Colony, Railway Police Colony, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.1 Crores
₹34,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Adani The Views, Ghatkopar East For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Under Loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹24,581 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 RK House For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Independent House, Ramabai Ambedkar Nagar Near Bmc School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Link Rd near Gharkopar Depot,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Vishranti Chs For Sale In Pant Nagar Shri Ram C.h.s. Ltd. Building No.105

ghad kopar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.26 Crores
₹24,231 per sq.ft.
₹72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Parshvanath Shrirang For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Parshvanath Shrirang  Ghatkopar East, Ghatkopar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99.66 Lacs
₹15,895 per sq.ft.
₹57,119/Month
Estimated EMI
627 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Parshvanath Shrirang For Sale In Ghatkopar East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹15,867 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,418 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Parshvanath Shrirang For Sale In Ghatkopar East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.83 Crores
₹15,776 per sq.ft.
₹1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sainath Shree Sainath Chs For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Near, Eastern Express Hwy, Naidu Colony, Railway Police Colony, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.02 Crores
₹20,400 per sq.ft.
₹58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mankur without brokerage?

Yes! In Mankur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mankur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mankur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mankur?

Properties available in Mankur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mankur?

To determine property prices in Mankur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Mankur?