nbrank,desc

124 - Properties for Sale in Govandi Mumbai

4+ BHK House For Sale In Govandi East

Independent House, Govandi East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Govandi East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

1 RK Apartment In Mauli Krupa For Sale In Mankhurd

Mauli Krupa  1st floor,room no, bwing Mauli soc,bldg no104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹20,870 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Mauli Krupa For Sale  In Mankhurd
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalINOX Neelyog

1 RK Flat In Jai Bharat Chs Lallubhai Compound, Govandi For Sale In Lallubhai Compound

Lallubhai Compound Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28.5 Lacs
₹11,400 per sq.ft.
₹16,334/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Apartment In Orchid Residency, Govandi East For Sale In Govandi East

Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹25,915 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Clermont For Sale In Chembur

Purva Clermont  Near China Bistro,Sion Panvel Hwy,Chembur,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.93 Crores
₹25,415 per sq.ft.
₹2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,548 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: K Star MallMovie Time Cubic MallCubic MallCin polisChembur East

3 BHK Apartment In Sabari Horizon For Sale In Deonar

Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹26,423 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,460 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

1 BHK Apartment In Parijat Chs For Sale In Juinagar West

Parijat Chs  Sector - 25, Near Amrita Vidyalayam, School & Jr. College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹15,116 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Swami Samarth Co Op H S For Sale In Govandi West,

shri swami samarth co op h s  Shivaji Nagar Near MANEESH PHARMACEUTICALS LTD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Good Relation Chs Wing A, Govandi East For Sale In Borba Devi Temple

NG Acharya Marg Govandi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹24,096 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

1 BHK Apartment In Payawadi Sra Chs For Sale In Vile Parle

Payawadi SRA CHS  Grace iconic Besides Service Rd,Navpada, nanda patkar road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹20,571 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In Jai Gopi Krishna Chs For Sale In 814, Deonar, Govandi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400088, India

Jai Gopi Krishna Chs  deonar govandi road east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Tridhaatu Morya For Sale In Chembur East

Tridhaatu Morya  Near Hotel Metro Plaza, Deonar Village Road, Chembur East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.58 Crores
₹27,974 per sq.ft.
₹1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
923 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Centre For Sale In Chembur

Runwal Centre  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400088
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹28,750 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Lallubhai Apartment For Sale In Govandi East

Lallubhai Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Ekta Building For Sale In Govandi East

Ekta Building  Cluster_mumbai Suburban_816, DP Rd, Lallubhai Compound, Govandi East,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Aphrodite Building For Sale In Govandi East

Aphrodite Building  Deonar Village Rd, near Raheja Acropolis
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹28,340 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chembur

Independent House, Deonar near Telecom Factory Deonar Post Office, Deonar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Crores
₹40,650 per sq.ft.
₹8.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,444 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaTHE STG GYMOm Sai Baba HospitalBharat Cineplex
0.6 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Simran Heights For Sale In Govandi East

Simran Heights  Shivneri Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹23,355 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Thapar Suburbia For Sale In Chembur

Thapar Suburbia  Chamber, 13, Govandi Rd, Govandi Gaonthan, Koliwada, Govandi East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400088, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹37,975 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Govandi East

Independent House, Deonar Municipal Colony, near Deonar Maternity Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹10,741 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

1 BHK Apartment In Brizo Residency For Sale In Govandi East

BRIZO RESIDENCY  near to shivaji nagar signal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹13,405 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
746 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dukes Horizon For Sale In Chembur

Dukes Horizon  Dukes Horizon Sales office, Plot bearing C.T.S. No. 653/5(pt 659A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹33,183 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

4+ BHK Apartment In Roodraksh Pratham For Sale In Chembur

Roodraksh Pratham  Roodraksh Pratham, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Crores
₹23,506 per sq.ft.
₹6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,105 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Build Square Domain For Sale In Chembur

Build Square Domain  Build Square Domain
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹15,636 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sadguru Krupa Society For Sale In Govandi East

Sadguru krupa society  Deonar Municipal Colony, near Noble Co-operative Housing Society Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Govandi without brokerage?

Yes! In Govandi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Govandi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Govandi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Govandi?

Properties available in Govandi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Govandi?

To determine property prices in Govandi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Govandi?