nbrank,desc

34 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Govandi , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Govandi , Mumbai

1 BHK Flat In Good Relation Chs Wing A, Govandi East For Sale In Borba Devi Temple

NG Acharya Marg Govandi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹24,096 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Good Relation Chs Wing A, Govandi East For Sale  In Borba Devi Temple1/13
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

1 BHK Apartment In Jai Gopi Krishna Chs For Sale In 814, Deonar, Govandi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400088, India

Jai Gopi Krishna Chs  deonar govandi road east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jai Gopi Krishna Chs For Sale  In 814, Deonar, Govandi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400088, India1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Flat In Lallubhai Apartment For Sale In Govandi East

Lallubhai Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

1 BHK Apartment In Brizo Residency For Sale In Govandi East

BRIZO RESIDENCY  near to shivaji nagar signal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹13,405 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
746 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

1 BHK Apartment In Build Square Domain For Sale In Chembur

Build Square Domain  Build Square Domain
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹15,636 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sadguru Krupa Society For Sale In Govandi East

Sadguru krupa society  Deonar Municipal Colony, near Noble Co-operative Housing Society Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Pmgp Mhada For Sale In Mankhurd

Pmgp Mhada   Lallubhai Compound, Govandi East near Mankhurd police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹36,066 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
305 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalINOX Neelyog

1 BHK Apartment In Simran Heights Chembur, Chembur For Sale In Chembur

Simran Heights Chembur, Chembur  3W26+HH2, Shivneri Nagar, Govandi East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400088
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹20,690 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Arogyadham Chs For Sale In Govandi East

Arogyadham CHS  NG Acharya Marg, above Shri Mahila Griha Udyog Lijjat Papad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹2,800 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Dnyaneshwari Pmgp For Sale In Mankhurd

Dnyaneshwari PMGP  Dnyaneshwari Residency A,B,C wing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaTHE STG GYMOm Sai Baba HospitalINOX Neelyog

1 BHK Apartment In Roswalt Rayan Park For Sale In Chembur

Roswalt Rayan Park  Chembur West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Ranjana Mount Bliss For Sale In Nardas Nagar

Ranjana Mount Bliss  Shivaji Nagar, Bhandup West, Bhandup, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹11,895 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
496 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

1 BHK Apartment In Shivneri Building No. 1 For Sale In Govandi East

SHIVNERI BUILDING NO. 1  SHIVNERI BUILDING NO. 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.9 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Agnishaman Dal Chs Building 1 For Sale In Govandi East

Municipal Rd Municipal Colony, Sector 2, Govandi East Mumbai, Maharashtra 400043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Rayan Park For Sale In Govandi East

Rayan Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹18,265 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
438 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In C44 Nandadeep Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Nandadeep Cooperative Housing Society, Nandadeep Co-operative Housing Society, Municipal Colony, Sector 2, Govandi East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400088, India

Opposite Atlanta Ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Simran For Sale In Chembur

Sai Simran  Sai Simran WING-A Deonar Village Rd, Deonar, Chembur Mumbai, Maharashtra 400088 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹21,036 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalBharat Cineplex

1 BHK Apartment In Koyana Chs For Sale In Govandi East

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹13,415 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Star Tower For Sale In Star Tower

Star tower  Nr. Ganesh Maidan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Parijat Chs Chembur For Sale In Govandi

Parijat CHS Chembur  Parijat CHS Ltd, Deonar Baug, Telecom Factory Colony, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400088, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Durgeshwari Chs For Sale In Borbadevi Temple

Municipal School Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹19,964 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Brizo Residency For Sale In Govandi Slums

Brizo Residency   Gautam nagar Bhujbal wadi Deonar gaon 400043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹24,176 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
455 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Dnyaneshwari Residency For Sale In Mankhurd

Dnyaneshwari Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Brizo Residency For Sale In Govandi East

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Dzire For Sale In Govandi East

Dzire  Govandi, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹14,737 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Govandi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Govandi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Govandi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Govandi.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Govandi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Govandi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Govandi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Govandi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!