nbrank,desc

288 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Malad West , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Malad West , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Group Classic For Sale In Malad West

Bhoomi Group Classic  Prem Nagar near Inorbit Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹33,028 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Bhoomi Group Classic For Sale  In Malad West1/5
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Flat In Valainkanni For Sale In Malad West

Old Hanuman Mandir / Big Hanuman Mandir 5RX6+V5J Malwani Village,Purav Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Valainkanni For Sale  In Malad West1/7
Parking
Nearby: South Indian BankJanakalyan NagarPeople's GymShantidhamMalad West

1 BHK Apartment In Parsh Galaxy For Sale In Malad West

Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹25,200 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Flat In Royal Oasis Phase I For Sale In Malad West

Plot No: 6A/16, Royal Oasis, ROYAL OASIS, New Mhada Society, Jankalyan Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹17,694 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
633 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Janakalyan NagarPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Apartment In Swarajya Hind Chs For Sale In Malad West

Swarajya Hind CHS  Gaikwad Nagar, Malvani
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹9,657 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
466 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Apartment In Anchor Point Aviara For Sale In Malad West

Anchor Point Aviara  Near St. Joseph's School, Orlem, Malad West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹18,563 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
South
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon West

1 BHK Apartment In Adinath Avenue For Sale In Malad West

Adinath Avenue  Narsing Lane, opp SV Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹24,510 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Boulevard For Sale In 5rrq+c4r, Malad, Kanchpada, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India

Ajmera Boulevard  Near Pinnacle High International School, Kanchpada, Malad West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹17,922 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Flat In Dheeraj Jamuna For Sale In Malad West

5RJQ+2JX, Chincholi Bunder Rd, Malad, Chincholi Bunder, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹21,008 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Aditya Breeze For Sale In Malad West

Aditya Breeze  Near ZUDIO, Mamletdar Wadi Extension Road, Malad West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹17,534 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Enclave For Sale In Malad West

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Urjha Liberty Heights For Sale In Malad West

Urjha Liberty Heights  Near ICICI Bank Ltd, Mamletdar Wadi Ext Road, Malad West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹17,002 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
647 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Ravikiran Society For Sale In Borivali East

ravikiran society  Ravi Kiran Cooperative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Malwani Classic Chs For Sale In Malad West

Malwani Classic CHS  5RJ8+4QF, Veer Abdul Hamid Rd, Malad, Gaikwad Nagar, Malvani, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹10,577 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationPeople's GymMN (Muskan) Medical Center - Goregaon mumbaiMalad West

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Prasad Society For Sale In Malad West

Shiv prasad society  Ramchandra Ln near Bharat Gas-Yogesh Gas Services
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹19,250 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Savera Heights For Sale In Malad West

Savera Heights  134 b, savera co op society , opp Makhdoom sea palace, Cadell road, Swatantryaveer Savarkar Rd, Mahim West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationShivam PhysiqueSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Flat In Sai Shraddha Apartments For Sale In Malad West

Sai Shraddha Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹27,885 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

1 BHK Apartment In Rolex Apartment For Sale In Malad West

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sheth Irene For Sale In Malad West

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹26,786 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Mani For Sale In Malad West

NL Cross Rd,Near Somwari Bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Bhoomi Park Ii For Sale In Malad West

Marve Road, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Goregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Apartment In Liberty Garden For Sale In Malad West

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹24,742 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Makhdumiya For Sale In Kachpada Play Ground

Dmonte lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Apartment In Chheda Complex For Sale In Savera Heights

Chheda Complex  malwani malad west
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Libra Chs, Malad West For Sale In Libra Chs

Libra CHS, Malad West  Bafhira Nagar, Malad West, Malad, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹18,889 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Goregaon Railway StationShivam PhysiqueSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Malad west without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Malad west, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Malad west?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Malad west.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Malad west?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Malad west is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Malad west?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Malad west. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!