nbrank,desc

54 - Flats & Houses for sale in Malad West , Mumbai below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Malad West below 3 crores

3 BHK Apartment In Vini Tower For Sale In Malad West

Vini Tower  VINI Tower,Privilege Inn Hotel Lane, Off Link Road Near Malad Inorbit Mall Malad West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹30,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vini Tower For Sale  In Malad West
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Rishabraj Jay Amrat Apartment For Sale In Malad West

Rishabraj Jay Amrat Apartment  Navy Nagar Rd, Malad, Navy Colony, Liberty Garden near Mahindra Marina64
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹33,121 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rishabraj Jay Amrat Apartment For Sale  In Malad West1/7
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Rajesh Raj Infinia For Sale In Malad West

Rajesh Raj Infinia  Evershine Nagar, Malad West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹27,143 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Flat In Acme Enclave T For Sale In Malad West

near inorbit Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹22,152 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,264 sqft
Builtup
1/47
South

2 BHK Apartment In Auris Serenity For Sale In Auris Serenity Malad West

Auris Serenity  Off, New Link Rd opp. landmark Restaurant,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹20,370 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Marina Enclave For Sale In ,malad West

Gurukrupa Marina Enclave   Marina Enclave Rd, Near Bilabong School, Jankalyan Nagar, Malad West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.72 Crores
₹21,795 per sq.ft.
₹1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,248 sqft
Builtup
1/46
Posh Society
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Janakalyan NagarPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Narang Vivenda For Sale In Malad West

Narang Vivenda  Near Ryan International School, Evershine Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.53 Crores
₹19,037 per sq.ft.
₹1.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,329 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon West

3 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Stardom For Sale In 5rvm+c25, Malad, Evershine Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India

Ruparel Stardom  Near Ryan International School, Evershine Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.93 Crores
₹18,120 per sq.ft.
₹1.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,617 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Radha Vishweshwar For Sale In Malad West,

Radha Vishweshwar  Malad, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹21,558 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,322 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Royal Bliss For Sale In Malad West

Royal Bliss  Near Crystal Plaza, Off SV Road, Malad West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹16,073 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,742 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Auris Serenity For Sale In Malad West

Auris Serenity  Auris Serenity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹27,273 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pratap Cress By Inspira And Jpv For Sale In Malad West

Pratap Cress by Inspira and JPV  Near BMC Play Ground,Navy Colony, Liberty Garden, Malad West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.69 Crores
₹28,460 per sq.ft.
₹1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
944 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Rolex For Sale In Malad West

Rolex  Swami vivekanand road, near Shantinath Shopping Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹45,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Janakalyan NagarShivam PhysiqueSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Apartment In Romell Diva, Malad West For Sale In Malad West

Not under loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹20,068 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Reputed Builder Daffodil Tower For Sale In Malad West

Malad West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Romell Diva For Sale In Malad West

Romell Diva  Malad West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹18,868 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,484 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Ankur For Sale In Ayojan Nagar

near Liberty Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹28,947 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Vini Tower For Sale In Malad West

Vini Tower  Malad, Sunder Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹31,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Romell Asrava For Sale In Andheri West

Romell Asrava  Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹24,302 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Advent Palazzo For Sale In Malad West

Advent Palazzo  Plot 6, Behind SBI, Nadiyawala Colony 2, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹19,643 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Interface Heights For Sale In Malad West, Mumbai

Interface Heights  New Link Road, Behind Infiniti Mall, Malad, Mindspace, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.58 Crores
₹37,775 per sq.ft.
₹1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
683 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhitech Siddhi Yog For Sale In Mahim

Siddhitech Siddhi Yog  Mahim, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.52 Crores
₹37,725 per sq.ft.
₹1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Marina Enclave, Malad West For Sale In Malad West

Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Goregaon Railway StationPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Regency, Malad West For Sale In Sunder Nagar, Malad West

Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹27,077 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Interface Heights, Malad West, Mumbai For Sale In Malad West, Mumbai

New Link Road, Behind Infiniti Mall, Malad, Mindspace, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹28,889 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Malad west without brokerage?

Yes! In Malad west, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Malad west?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Malad west area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Malad west?

Properties available in Malad west could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Malad west?

To determine property prices in Malad west, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Malad west?