nbrank,desc

816 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Malad West Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Malad West Mumbai for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Parsh Galaxy For Sale In Malad West

Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹25,200 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Parsh Galaxy For Sale  In Malad West1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Valeram Pooja Lll For Sale In Malad West

Valeram Pooja lll  Valeram Pooja 3 Malad West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹28,792 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Valeram Pooja Lll For Sale  In Malad West1/2
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vini Tower For Sale In Malad West

Vini Tower  VINI Tower,Privilege Inn Hotel Lane, Off Link Road Near Malad Inorbit Mall Malad West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹30,556 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bhoomi Group Classic For Sale In Malad West

Bhoomi Group Classic  Prem Nagar near Inorbit Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹33,028 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rupali Chs For Sale In Malad West

Rupali CHS  Evershine Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹24,112 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
676 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rishabraj Jay Amrat Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Malad West

Rishabraj Jay Amrat Apartment  Navy Nagar Rd, Malad, Navy Colony, Liberty Garden near Mahindra Marina64
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹33,121 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rajesh Raj Infinia For Sale In Malad West

Rajesh Raj Infinia  Evershine Nagar, Malad West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.85 Crores
₹27,143 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lodha Raj Infinia For Sale In Malad West

Lodha Raj Infinia  Ramchandra Ln, Evershine Nagar, New Link Rd,, Near Malad West metro Station ,Near D Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.29 Crores
₹24,050 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shubhangan Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Malad West

Shubhangan Apartments  Jankalyan Nagar, Off Marve Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.19 Crores
₹16,846 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/38
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Janakalyan NagarPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Balaji Enclave For Sale In Kandivali East

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹17,333 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pranav Sparsh For Sale In Sparsh, Malad, Divya Park, Bafhira Nagar, Kharodi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095, India

Pranav Sparsh  opposite janakalyan nagar federation park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.68 Crores
₹25,075 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Swarajya Hind Chs For Sale In Malad West

Swarajya Hind CHS  Gaikwad Nagar, Malvani
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹9,657 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
466 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Acme Enclave T For Sale In Malad West

near inorbit Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹22,152 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,264 sqft
Builtup
1/47
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mann Niketan For Sale In Malad West

Mann Niketan  Nahar Nagar Rd, Near Smt. K. G. Mittal Institute of Management, Information Technology and Research, Malad, Navy Colony, Somwari Bazar, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹23,375 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North-West

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pannalal Ghosh Marg

Independent House, geeta Dalal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Marve Grace Chs, Jankalyan Nagar, Malad West For Sale In Malad West

5RX9+6Q2, Malad, Divya Park, Kharodi Village, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,055 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Royal Oasis Phase I For Sale In Malad West

Plot No: 6A/16, Royal Oasis, ROYAL OASIS, New Mhada Society, Jankalyan Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹17,694 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
633 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Alliance Abhimanyu, Malad West For Sale In Malad West

Alliance Abhimanyu, Malad West  Nakul, Vishal Nagar, Mith Chowky, 5RWJ+5VR, Marve Rd, Malad, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹19,500 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Valainkanni For Sale In Malad West

Old Hanuman Mandir / Big Hanuman Mandir 5RX6+V5J Malwani Village,Purav Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: South Indian BankJanakalyan NagarPeople's GymShantidhamMalad West

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Adinath Avenue For Sale In Malad West

Adinath Avenue  Narsing Lane, opp SV Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹24,510 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Malawani Millenium Chs For Sale In Malad West

Malvani Rd, Malad, Gaikwad Nagar, Malvani, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400095, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Avirahi Heights For Sale In Malad West

Avirahi Heights  Jankalyan Nagar, Nr. Last Bust Stop,, Opp. Silicon Park Society,, Malad - West, Jankalyan Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹22,981 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
718 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Shraddha Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Malad West

Sai Shraddha Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹27,885 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Auris Serenity For Sale In Malad West

Auris Serenity  515, agarwwl, B2B center, Malad - Marve Rd, Malad, Kanchpada, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹25,410 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Auris Serenity For Sale In Auris Serenity Malad West

Auris Serenity  Off, New Link Rd opp. landmark Restaurant,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹20,370 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Malad west?

Presently, there are approximately 816 ready to move flats in Malad west’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Malad west ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Malad west?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Malad west, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.