nbrank,desc

316 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Malad West , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Malad West , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Anchor Point Aviara For Sale In Malad West

Anchor Point Aviara  Near St. Joseph's School, Orlem, Malad West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹19,283 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Anchor Point Aviara For Sale  In Malad West1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Valeram Pooja Lll For Sale In Malad West

Valeram Pooja lll  Valeram Pooja 3 Malad West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹28,792 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Valeram Pooja Lll For Sale  In Malad West1/7
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Boulevard For Sale In 5rrq+c4r, Malad, Kanchpada, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India

Ajmera Boulevard  Near Pinnacle High International School, Kanchpada, Malad West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹17,900 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Rupali Chs For Sale In Malad West

Rupali CHS  Evershine Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹24,112 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
676 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Apartment In Rajesh Raj Infinia For Sale In Malad West

Rajesh Raj Infinia  Evershine Nagar, Malad West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.85 Crores
₹27,143 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Enclave For Sale In Kandivali East

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹17,333 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pranav Sparsh For Sale In Sparsh, Malad, Divya Park, Bafhira Nagar, Kharodi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095, India

Pranav Sparsh  opposite janakalyan nagar federation park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.68 Crores
₹25,075 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Janakalyan NagarPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Mann Niketan For Sale In Malad West

Mann Niketan  Nahar Nagar Rd, Near Smt. K. G. Mittal Institute of Management, Information Technology and Research, Malad, Navy Colony, Somwari Bazar, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹23,375 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Marve Grace Chs, Jankalyan Nagar, Malad West For Sale In Malad West

5RX9+6Q2, Malad, Divya Park, Kharodi Village, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,055 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Marina 64 For Sale In Malad West

Mahindra Marina 64  Near ZUDIO, Navy Colony, Malad West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹20,366 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,203 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Flat In Malawani Millenium Chs For Sale In Malad West

Malvani Rd, Malad, Gaikwad Nagar, Malvani, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400095, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Avirahi Heights For Sale In Malad West

Avirahi Heights  Jankalyan Nagar, Nr. Last Bust Stop,, Opp. Silicon Park Society,, Malad - West, Jankalyan Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹22,981 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
718 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Auris Serenity For Sale In Malad West

Auris Serenity  515, agarwwl, B2B center, Malad - Marve Rd, Malad, Kanchpada, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹25,410 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Auris Serenity For Sale In Auris Serenity Malad West

Auris Serenity  Off, New Link Rd opp. landmark Restaurant,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹20,370 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Dgs Usha Nisha For Sale In Malad West

Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Flamingo Apartments For Sale In Malad West

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Squarefeet Maha Mauka For Sale near Malad West

Squarefeet Maha Mauka  Behind D-Mart, Ghodbunder Road, Anand Nagar Thane, Thane West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.32 Lacs
₹8,633 per sq.ft.
43,739/Month
Estimated EMI
884 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Dgs Usha Nisha, Malad For Sale In Malad West

Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹21,678 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Narang Vivenda For Sale In Malad West

Narang Vivenda  Near Ryan International School, Evershine Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.53 Crores
₹19,037 per sq.ft.
1.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,329 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon West

2 BHK Apartment In Auris Serenity, Malad West For Sale In Malad West

Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹31,313 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Posh Society
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Stardom For Sale In 5rvm+c25, Malad, Evershine Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India

Ruparel Stardom  Near Ryan International School, Evershine Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.27 Crores
₹19,221 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,181 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Chandak Treesourus For Sale In Malad West

Chandak Treesourus  Near Malad Police Station Bit no 4,Chincholi Bunder, Malad West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.34 Crores
₹20,545 per sq.ft.
1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: PVR ICONUdipi ViharPVR MilapMcDonald'sMalad

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Niwas For Sale In Malad West

Lotus Niwas  5RHW+X54, Malad, Nadiyawala Colony 2, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹21,100 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Flat In Romell Diva For Sale In Malad West

Romell Diva, A-503, Chincholi Bunder Rd, Malad, Somwari Bazar, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹31,293 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Romell Diva For Sale In Malad West

Romell Diva  Romell Diva, A-503, Chincholi Bunder Rd, Malad, Somwari Bazar, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹23,000 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Malad west without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Malad west, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Malad west?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Malad west.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Malad west?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Malad west is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Malad west?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Malad west. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!