nbrank,desc

84 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Ghansoli , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Ghansoli , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Mangal Residency For Sale In Bhandup East

shiv mangal residency  Bapusaheb Juvekar Marg, near Dattaguru Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shiv Mangal Residency For Sale  In Bhandup East1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliBalaji Movieplex

2 BHK Flat In R S Residency For Sale In Kharghar

R S Residency, Sector 34-B, Sector 34, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹9,735 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In R S Residency For Sale  In Kharghar1/18
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Aurum Q Residences R2 Chsl For Sale In Ghansoli

Aurum Q Residences R2 CHSL  Belapur Road,Ghansoli, navi mumbai,400710
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.05 Crores
₹18,636 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Posh Society
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Palm Vista For Sale near Ghansoli

Provident Palm Vista  Near Puravankara Shilphata,Kalyan - Shilphata Rd,Shilphata,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.18 Lacs
₹6,942 per sq.ft.
40,223/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sezzan DhabaNawab Family DhabaMaryam Hotel And Biryani CenterMaryam hotel and biryani centerDosti Planet North

2 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Palm President For Sale In Ghansoli

Neelkanth Palm President  Near Sri Sairaj Circle,Navi Mumbai,Ghansoli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.81 Crores
₹14,308 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Palm Avenue For Sale In Ghansoli

Neelkanth Palm Avenue  Near Sri Sairaj Circle,Navi Mumbai,Ghansoli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.86 Crores
₹14,308 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Aurum Q Islands For Sale In Ghansoli

Aurum Q Islands  Behind Cinepolis - Aurum square,Navi Mumbai, Ghansoli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.02 Crores
₹17,797 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Gami Telon For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Gami Telon  Near McDonald's, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹17,628 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
919 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Flat In Arihant Riddhi Siddhi Apartment For Sale In Ghansoli

Jijamata Nagar, Sector 7, Near DMart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,216 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Queenstown Springs For Sale In Ghansoli

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹19,177 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
966 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Concept Gharonda Chs For Sale In Kharghar

concept gharonda chs  335J+5P4, Ranjanpada, Sector 27, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,271 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Shree Ambika Complex, Ghansoli, Ghansoli For Sale In Ghansoli

Ghansoli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Gami Asters For Sale In Ghansoli

Gami Asters  Near Frisson Multispeciality Hospital, Sector 2, Ghansoli, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.33 Crores
₹24,169 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Basant For Sale In Ghansoli

305, Talvali, Talavali gaon, Near Gaondevi mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Girija Satyam Orchid For Sale In Ghansoli

Girija Satyam Orchid  Amrut Dham, Gothivali Village, Sector 30D, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Rabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliBalaji MovieplexSpandan Healthcare Center , Airoli

2 BHK Apartment In Bhairaav Goldcrest Residency For Sale In Ghansoli

Not under loan
2.17 Crores
₹30,548 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Juhi Serenity For Sale In Plot No 24, Sector 8, Sector 5, Jijamata Nagar, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701, India

Juhi Serenity  near rajiv gandhi college
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹20,909 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Dnyaneshwari Apartment For Sale In Ghansoli Navi Mumbai

Sector 16, Talvali, Ghansoli Gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,182 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
903 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In New Palm Beach For Sale near Ghansoli

New Palm Beach  Near Treats & Bites Bakery, Navi Mumbai, Airoli, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹14,460 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

2 BHK Flat In Devkinandan Apartment For Sale In Rabale

Gothivali Village, Sector 30, near kajari sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,979 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Complex For Sale In Ghansoli Gaon

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,849 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
876 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymMGM HospitalBalaji Movieplex

2 BHK Apartment In Queenstown Springs For Sale In Ghansoli

Queenstown Springs  opposite maruti mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹27,094 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
609 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Shantai Apartment For Sale In Sector 30, Gothiwali

Shantai Apartment  sector 30 c plot no 3 next to mahadev temple behind yashoodeep heigths near silver creek apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,571 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Gee Cee Cloud 36 For Sale In Ghansoli

Gee Cee Cloud 36  Ghansoli, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,939 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,094 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mit Payal Pride For Sale In Navi Mumbai

MIT Payal Pride  Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.69 Lacs
₹8,584 per sq.ft.
47,966/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Ghansoli without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ghansoli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Ghansoli?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ghansoli.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ghansoli?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ghansoli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Ghansoli?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ghansoli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!