nbrank,desc

1 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Mahape , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Mahape , Mumbai

2 BHK Flat In Green View Chs Ltd , Mumbra Shill Phata For Sale In 42vm+m9, Shilphata, Thane, Maharashtra 400612, India

shill phata
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,184 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Green View Chs Ltd , Mumbra Shill Phata For Sale  In 42vm+m9, Shilphata, Thane, Maharashtra 400612, India1/27
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Rabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliJHCC Mothi Desai GroundSpandan Healthcare Center , Airoli

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Sundai Apartment For Sale In Mahape

Mahape Midc Rd, near BP MAHAPE BPCL PETROL PUMP
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,292 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sundai Apartment For Sale  In Mahape1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymKulkarni's Nidan Diagnostic CenterBalaji Movieplex

2 BHK Apartment In Aurum Q Residences For Sale In Ghansoli

Aurum Q Residences  3 Hexaware Technologies Millenium Business Park, MIDC Industrial Area, Sector 1, Kopar Khairane Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400710 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹31,662 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
758 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aurum Q Residences For Sale  In Ghansoli
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymMGM HospitalBalaji Movieplex

2 BHK Apartment In Aurum Q Residences For Sale In Ghansoli

Aurum Q Residences  Near Ghansoli Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.22 Crores
₹18,408 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Aurum Q Residences For Sale In Ghansoli

Aurum Q Residences  Aurum Q Residences, Ghansoli, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.02 Crores
₹17,791 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,134 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In R S Residency For Sale In Kharghar

R S Residency, Sector 34-B, Sector 34, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹9,735 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliBalaji Movieplex

2 BHK Flat In Aurum Q Residences, R3 Building For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Aurum Q Residences, R3 Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹19,881 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,006 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Q Residences R3 Chsl For Sale In Ghansoli

Q Residences R3 CHSL  Q Park Rd, Reliance Corporate Park, at Aurum Q Residences, R3 Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaavir Anmol For Sale In Ghansoli

Mahaavir Anmol   Shil Phata - Mahape Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Aurum Q Residences R2 Chsl For Sale In Ghansoli

Aurum Q Residences R2 CHSL  Belapur Road,Ghansoli, navi mumbai,400710
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.05 Crores
₹18,636 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Posh Society
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Aurum Q Islands For Sale In Ghansoli

Aurum Q Islands  Behind Cinepolis - Aurum square,Navi Mumbai, Ghansoli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.02 Crores
₹17,797 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Infinity Leaf Mount For Sale In Ghansoli

Infinity Leaf Mount   Ghansoli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400701
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹21,080 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
759 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Mittal Towers Chs For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Kopar Khairane, Sector 1, Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400709, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/24
South

2 BHK Apartment In Gami Asters For Sale In Ghansoli

Gami Asters  Near Frisson Multispeciality Hospital, Sector 2, Ghansoli, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.33 Crores
₹24,169 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Shivshakti Devlopers For Sale In Shivshakti Apartment

rly station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹2,362 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Progressive's Grandeur For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Near Lokmanya Tilak Institute of Architecture and Design Studies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹13,559 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Proviso Aashlesha For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Sai Proviso Aashlesha  Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹9,627 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Neealkanth Apartment For Sale In Ghansoli

Santoshi Mata Mandir Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Kanchan Ganga For Sale In Kopar Khairane

RS Regency Road Near Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹20,645 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Trishul Apartments For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Trishul Apartments  Sec 1, Near by Bank of India, Near by Lokmanya Tilak Engineering Colleg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹12,157 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Neel Maya Chs For Sale In Kopar Khairane

35, Sector 1 Society Rd, Sector 1, Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400709
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹16,279 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sai Owners For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Sector 1 near Terna ORCHIDS The International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Agrawal Blue Kites, Kopar Khairane For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Agrawal Blue Kites, Kopar Khairane  5, Sector 2 And 3 Main Rd, Sector 2, Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400709, India Lat, Lon: 19.110971, 73.005740
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹16,154 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Gami Krishna Iris For Sale In Ghansoli

Gami Krishna Iris  Ghansoli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹15,313 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Varsha For Sale In Ghansoli

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹15,294 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Progressive Marvel For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Progressive Marvel  kopar khairana,near Swami Vivekanand Junior College Of Science And Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹19,333 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Mahape without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mahape, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Mahape?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mahape.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Mahape?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mahape is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Mahape?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mahape. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!