nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in Pawne Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Pawne Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 RK Flat In Saj Shrushti, Shilphata Dighar Gao For Sale In Saj Shrushti Apartment
Ganpati Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,870 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/6Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Amber For Sale In Koyana Velhe
Arihant Amber Koyana Velhe, Taloja, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208
Not under loan₹
₹41 Lacs
₹6,308 per sq.ft.
₹23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5North
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Vishal Apartment For Sale In Kopar Khairane
Vishal apartment Gaothan, Sector 19, near Sai Holy Faith School
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹6,128 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
359 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Shanti Heights Sector 11 Kopar Kharne Navi Mumbai For Sale In Sector 11
Shanti Heights sector 11,plot no-2,3,9b/10
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹15,544 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South-West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Safal Yog For Sale In Sector 11 Koparkhairane
Safal Yog Safal Yog Building, Bonkode Village Marg, Sector 11, Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Progressive Viva For Sale In Vashi
Progressive's Viva
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Progressives Crown For Sale In Progressive Crown
sector 11 A
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹16,871 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment In Progessives Crown For Sale In Kopar Khairane
Progessives Crown Haji Hasan Miya Marg, Sector 11, Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹4.51 Crores
₹18,040 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Breeze Apartment For Sale In Sector 11
Breeze apartment Kopar Khairane near KRISHNA TOWER
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹13,812 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Shubham Atlantis For Sale In Kopar Khairane
98, Haji Hasan Miya Marg, Kopar Khairane, Sector 11, Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400709, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹16,429 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Suyash Tower For Sale In Kopar Khairane
Suyash Tower Tulip CHS, Bonkode Village Marg, Sector 11, Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400709, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹14,919 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,106 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Bhagyoday Nikunj For Sale In Sector 11
Bhagyoday Nikunj Koparkhairane near shubham Atlantis
Under Loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
1 RK Flat In Chawl For Sale In Turbhe
turbhe navi mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Crystal Residency For Sale In Kopar Khairane
Crystal Residency Plot No 110, Bonkode Village Marg, Sector 11, Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai,
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹13,821 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Progressive Cottage For Sale In Kopar Khairane
Progressive cottage Progressive cottage
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Shree Datta Krupa Aparment Korpigaon For Sale In Kopri Gaon Hanuman Gali
koprigaon
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Arihant Sparsh For Sale In Vashi
Kopri Temple Road, Kopripada, Sector 26, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India 400703
Not under loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹20,625 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Sparsh For Sale In Vashi
Arihant Sparsh Arihant Sparsh
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-West
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Sparsh For Sale In Vashi
Arihant Sparsh Arihant Sparsh
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹22,059 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Om Nmh Shivay For Sale In Vashi
Kopri Temple Road, near Arihant Sparsh
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹3,400 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 RK Flat In Om Fiona Chs Ltd Koparkhairane For Sale In Om Fiona Chs
Near shanti heights
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ambai Sadan Chs For Sale In Kopar Khairane
Ambai Sadan Chs Sector 11, Near Shubham Atlantis
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹12,791 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Ansh For Sale In Vashi
Arihant Ansh Arihant Ansh, Sector 26, 20, Kopri Temple Road, avalon school orchid international school, Sector 26, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹17,021 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
1 RK Flat In Kulsum Heritage Bldg For Sale In Kopar Khairane
Opposite Animal quarantine and certification center,
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Apna Sai Krupa For Sale In Kopar Khairane
Apna Sai Krupa Bonkode Village Rd, Sector 11,
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Pawne without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pawne, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Pawne?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pawne.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Pawne?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pawne is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Pawne?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pawne. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!