nbrank,desc
0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Pawne , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Pawne , Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Flat In Progressives Crown For Sale In Progressive Crown
sector 11 A
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹16,871 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/6Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Bhagyoday Nikunj For Sale In Sector 11
Bhagyoday Nikunj Koparkhairane near shubham Atlantis
Under Loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/24North
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Progressive Cottage For Sale In Kopar Khairane
Progressive cottage Progressive cottage
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Arihant Sparsh For Sale In Vashi
Kopri Temple Road, Kopripada, Sector 26, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India 400703
Not under loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹20,625 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Sparsh For Sale In Vashi
Arihant Sparsh Arihant Sparsh
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-West
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Sparsh For Sale In Vashi
Arihant Sparsh Arihant Sparsh
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹22,059 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Lal Gami Jade For Sale In Vashi
Lal Gami Jade Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹1.49 Crores
₹14,651 per sq.ft.
₹85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,017 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Gami Jade For Sale In Vashi
Gami Jade Gami Jade
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹26,291 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Patel Estates For Sale In Kopar Khairane
Patel Estates Patel Estates, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹68.8 Lacs
₹5,040 per sq.ft.
₹39,432/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Sonitrie For Sale In Kopar Khairane
sector 11near Reliance Fresh Signature
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹15,430 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Progressive Solitaire For Sale In Sector 11
Progressive Solitaire Progressive Solitaire, Kopar Khairane
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Pushpanjali Building For Sale In Vashi
Pushpanjali Building Palm Beach Rd, Sector 28 near 3M Car Care
Under Loan₹
₹4.65 Crores
₹27,761 per sq.ft.
₹2.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Gami Jade For Sale In Vashi
Gami Jade A-1, Sector 26, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703, India
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹25,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Haware Intelligentia Centroid For Sale In Navi Mumbai
Haware Intelligentia Centroid Near Bakliwal Foundation - College of Arts, Commerce & Science, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹2.56 Crores
₹15,764 per sq.ft.
₹1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,624 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Shakti One Luxuria For Sale In Kopar Khairane
Shakti One Luxuria Near Balaji Movieplex, Sector 9, Kopar Khairane, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹14,652 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,638 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Goodwill Wisteria For Sale In Vashi
Goodwill Wisteria Near Palm Beach Galleria Mall, Sector 19 D, Vashi, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹3.72 Crores
₹19,025 per sq.ft.
₹2.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,955 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Pranav For Sale In Kopar Khairane
dmart koparkhairane
Under Loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹21,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Aurum Q Residences For Sale In Ghansoli
Aurum Q Residences Building No. 1, IT Park, Millenium Business Park, MIDC Industrial Area Sector 2, Mahape Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400710 India
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹30,695 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Aurum Q Residences For Sale In Ghansoli
Aurum Q Residences Aurum Q Residences, Ghansoli, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹3.33 Crores
₹16,543 per sq.ft.
₹1.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,015 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Anadam Chs For Sale In Kopar Khairane
anadam chs Sector 2, Near Terana Polytechnic Ground
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Nishant Terrace For Sale In Vashi
Nishant Terrace Plot 89, Paramath Niketan Marg, Sector 29, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹26,398 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Maithili For Sale In Vashi
177,, 12, Vashi Kopar Khairane Rd, Sector 12, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Progressive Ambar Chs For Sale In Kopar Khairane
Progressive Ambar Chs Sector 5 Kopar Khairane Rd, Sector 5, Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400709, India
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Maithili The Trellis For Sale In Kopar Khairane
Maithili The Trellis Near Café Coffee Day, Sector 10, Kopar Khairane, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹3.15 Crores
₹18,410 per sq.ft.
₹1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,711 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Maverick Mulund Mahavirdham Chsl For Sale In Mulund West
Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹25,385 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Pawne without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pawne, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Pawne?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pawne.
How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Pawne?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pawne is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Pawne?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pawne. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!