nbrank,desc

66 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Adivali , Mumbai Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Sanderi Soverein Tower For Sale In Adivali

Sanderi Soverein Tower  Adivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.7 Lacs
₹7,622 per sq.ft.
37,655/Month
Estimated EMI
862 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sanderi Soverein Tower For Sale  In Adivali1/5
Parking
Nearby: Mahape GaonMax hospitalReza GrandeurShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharGloaming Bird Pre School

1 BHK Apartment In Sanderi Soverein Tower For Sale In Adivali

Sanderi Soverein Tower  Adivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,618 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
722 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sanderi Soverein Tower For Sale  In Adivali1/5

1 BHK Apartment In Saiyogi Residency For Sale In Kharghar

Saiyogi Residency  Near Olive Dhaba, Adivali, Kharghar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41.23 Lacs
₹6,037 per sq.ft.
23,630/Month
Estimated EMI
683 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Mahape GaonTATA MEMORIAL HOSPITALSimran SapphireShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharGloaming Bird Pre School
1.2 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Metro Satyam Queens Necklace For Sale In Kharghar

Metro Satyam Queens Necklace  Near Shree Chhatrapati Shivaji High School Rohinjan, Upper Kharghar, Rohinjan, Kharghar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.79 Lacs
₹10,264 per sq.ft.
37,707/Month
Estimated EMI
641 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Shamiyana RestaurantAdhiraj Samyama Tower 1B

2 BHK Apartment In Satyam Regents Park For Sale In Kharghar

Satyam Regents Park  Near Gazebo Dhaba & Family RestaurantUpper- Kharghar Rohinjan,Kharghar,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.35 Lacs
₹9,276 per sq.ft.
51,783/Month
Estimated EMI
974 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shamiyana RestaurantAdhiraj Samyama Tower 1B

2 BHK Apartment In Metro Satyam Queens Necklace For Sale In Kharghar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.37 Lacs
₹10,028 per sq.ft.
55,807/Month
Estimated EMI
971 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Shamiyana RestaurantAdhiraj Samyama Tower 1B

1 BHK Apartment In Today Global Bellevue For Sale In Kharghar

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹9,774 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jalvayu Vihar Bus StopHealthspringSurya PrabhaShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharGloaming Bird Pre School

1 BHK Apartment In Satyam Regents Park For Sale In Kharghar

Satyam Regents Park  THE REGENTS PARK Airport Expressway, Navin Vasahat, Rohinjan near Regents Park Kharghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Today Oxy Fresh For Sale In Kharghar

Next to Reliance Petrol Pump, Rohinjan, Upper
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹16,241 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
431 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jalvayu Vihar Bus StopHealthspringSurya PrabhaShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharAakash Institute, Kharghar

2 BHK Flat In Oxyfresh Homes For Sale In Kharghar

Oxyfresh Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,766 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Today Global Cloud City For Sale In Kharghar

Today Global Cloud City  Next To Gazebo Dhaba,Rohinjan (Upper Kharghar),Kharghar,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.01 Crores
₹9,728 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,065 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Today Global Oxyfresh Anandam For Sale In 33qg+mcj, Rohinjan, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹16,296 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Today Global Oxyfresh Anandam, Kharghar For Sale In Kharghar

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹11,207 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Today Global Oxyfresh Anandam For Sale In Kharghar

Today Global OxyFresh Anandam  Next to Reliance Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Today Global Oxyfresh Anandam For Sale In Rohinjan

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹16,253 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
443 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Today Global OxyFresh Anandam  today global anandam rohinjin
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹15,801 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
443 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Satyam Regents Park, Kharghar For Sale In Kharghar

Satyam Regents Park, Kharghar  Near Navi Mumbai International Airport
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹16,320 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Today Global Oxyfresh Anandam For Sale In 33vg+3rm, Rohinjan, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208, India

Today Global OxyFresh Anandam  Near Amandoot Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹11,290 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jalvayu Vihar Bus StopHealthspringArm AvenueShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharGloaming Bird Pre School

Today Global OxyFresh Anandam  Today Global OxyFresh Anandam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,774 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Today Global Bellevue For Sale In 33rc+rx Hills, Kiravli Village, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,774 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Regents Park For Sale In Kharghar

REGENTS PARK  Airport Expressway, Navin Vasahat, Upper, Kharghar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹10,324 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
678 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Metro Satyam Queens Necklace, Kharghar For Sale In Kharghar

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹16,227 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
493 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Proviso Atlantis For Sale In Adhivali

Sai Proviso Atlantis  Near Serena Dhaba, Adhivali, Upper Kharghar, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,539 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Empyrean SchoolMax hospitalArihant AmodiniShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharBHAGAT SUPER MARKET

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Proviso Atlantis For Sale In Adhivali

Sai Proviso Atlantis  Near Gazibo Dhaba, Adhivali, Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,535 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
South-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sanderi soverein tower without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sanderi soverein tower, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sanderi soverein tower?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sanderi soverein tower.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sanderi soverein tower?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sanderi soverein tower is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sanderi soverein tower?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sanderi soverein tower. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!