nbrank,desc

43 - Flats for Sale in Bid Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Bid Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Swapna Purti For Sale In Kharghar

Swapna purti  Valley Shilp Rd, near VALLEY SHILP sector 36
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
61 Lacs
₹11,091 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Swapna Purti For Sale  In Kharghar
Parking
Nearby: KhargharHealthspringSector 11 KhargharSurya PrabhaShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Paradise Sai Platinum For Sale In Kharghar

Paradise Sai Platinum  Near Valley Shilp, Sector 36, Kharghar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹11,047 per sq.ft.
60,466/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Paradise Sai Platinum For Sale  In Kharghar1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Paradise Sai Platinum For Sale In Kharghar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.73 Crores
₹10,918 per sq.ft.
98,867/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Sai World Empire For Sale In Kharghar

Sai World Empire  Near Paradise Mall,Valley Shilp road,Sector 36,Kharghar,mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.48 Crores
₹14,023 per sq.ft.
1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,765 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sai World Empire For Sale In Kharghar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.99 Crores
₹14,749 per sq.ft.
2.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,380 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shamiyana RestaurantThakur Ubora

2 BHK Apartment In Sai World Empire For Sale In Kharghar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.92 Crores
₹14,066 per sq.ft.
1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shamiyana RestaurantThakur Ubora

1 BHK Apartment In Mauli Paradise For Sale In Ulwe

mauli paradise  Sector-9 near Tricity Pride
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹5,373 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Valley Shilp For Sale In Kharghar

Valley Shilp  Valley Shilp Road, Sector 36, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai,Kharghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Cidco Valley Shilp For Sale In Kharghar

Cidco Valley Shilp  Sector 37, Taloja, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,321 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai World Empire For Sale In Kharghar

Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹15,676 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Valley Shilp For Sale In Kharghar

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/39
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Valley Shilp For Sale In Kharghar

VALLEY SHILP  Plot No 3, Valley Shilp Rd, Sector 36, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Cidco Valley Shilp, Taloja For Sale In Taloja

Cidco Valley Shilp, Taloja  Sector 37, Taloja, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹9,062 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
949 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Valley Shilp Chs For Sale In Kharghar

Valley Shilp CHS  Plot No 3, Valley Shilp Rd, Sector 36, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Valley Shilp For Sale In Plot No 3, Valley Shilp Rd, Sector 36, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India

Valley Shilp   Valley Shilp Chs , Kharghar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹12,778 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Apartment In Valley Shilp For Sale In Kharghar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Valleyshilp For Sale In Kharghar

Valleyshilp  Valley Shilp Road, Sector 36, near Mangalam Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,873 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Valley Shilp For Sale In Kharghar

Valley Shilp  kharghar, near Swapnapoorti soc,Inampuri, Valley Shilp Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sai World Empire, Kharghar For Sale In Kharghar

Sai World Empire, Kharghar  Mhada Colony, Sector 36, Kharghar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹17,627 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringSector 11 KhargharSeawood HeritageShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

3 BHK Apartment In Sai World Empire, Kharghar For Sale In Kharghar

Sai World Empire, Kharghar  Near Amandoot Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.05 Crores
₹15,365 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,985 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharRammangal Medical & General Store

4 BHK Apartment In Cidco Valley Shilp For Sale In Taloja

Cidco Valley Shilp  Sector 37, Taloja, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹11,746 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Valley Shilp For Sale In Kharghar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Valley Shilp For Sale In Kharghar

Valley Shilp  Valley Shilp Rd sector 36 Kharghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,952 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Posh Society
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Swapnapoorti Apartment For Sale In Taloja

Swapnapoorti Apartment  Inampuri near Taloja Central Jail
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Flat In Swapnapurthi For Sale In Kharghar

Mhada Colony, Sector 37, near SAI WORLD EMPIRE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/19

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Bid without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bid, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Bid?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bid.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Bid?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bid is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Bid?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bid. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!