nbrank,desc

33 - Flats for Sale in MIDC Industrial Area Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in MIDC Industrial Area Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Aurum Q Residences R2 Chsl For Sale In Ghansoli

Aurum Q Residences R2 CHSL  Belapur Road,Ghansoli, navi mumbai,400710
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.05 Crores
₹18,636 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aurum Q Residences R2 Chsl For Sale  In Ghansoli1/24
Posh Society
North-West
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliBalaji Movieplex

2 BHK Flat In R S Residency For Sale In Kharghar

R S Residency, Sector 34-B, Sector 34, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹9,735 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In R S Residency For Sale  In Kharghar1/18
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Aurum Q Islands For Sale In Ghansoli

Aurum Q Islands  Behind Cinepolis - Aurum square,Navi Mumbai, Ghansoli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹16,209 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Aurum Q Islands For Sale In Ghansoli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.02 Crores
₹17,797 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Dream Hight For Sale In Mumbra

dream hight   bedesda charch op sonaji nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,045 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankGhansoli Railway Station (W)MGM HospitalBalaji MovieplexTurbhe Station Garden

1 BHK Flat In Chintamani Apartment,near Marathi Mandir,ghansoli For Sale In Shop No.5, Chunawala Compound, Kanakia Zillion, Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, Opp. Best Depot, Shanti Nagar, Kurla West, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400070, India

Near Gawdevi mandir,Ghansoli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,745 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Rainbow Society For Sale In Rabale

Rainbow Society  Shiddhart Nagar, Near Gavali Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹9,459 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Rabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliSpandan Healthcare Center , AiroliKGN Apartment

2 BHK Flat In Cidco Celebrations Chs For Sale In Kharghar

D-29/11, MIDC Industrial Area, Turbhe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400705, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankNerul Railway Station (E)Oneabove Fitness NerulApollo HospitalsBalaji Movieplex

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Solaris, Juinagar For Sale In Juinagar

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹22,773 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
988 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

1 BHK Flat In Rainbow Amrut For Sale In Rabale

rabale near gawali hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK Apartment In Tulsi Residency For Sale In Rabale

Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Madan Heights For Sale In Rabale

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,227 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Rabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliBalaji MovieplexSpandan Healthcare Center , Airoli

1 BHK Flat In Samrath Krupa For Sale In Juinagar Railway Station

MIDC Industrial Area, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹7,077 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankNerul Railway Station (E)Oneabove Fitness NerulApollo HospitalsMax Movies

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Lunaris For Sale In Juinagar

Raheja Lunaris  Near Reserve Bank Information Technology Pvt Ltd, Jui Gaon, Juinagar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹15,728 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankNavi Mumbai Bank / Vashi Sector 10 / 15Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Flat In Diya Residency For Sale In Bhusawal

diya residency saichandra nagar near by gajanan maharaj temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Gurudatta Bhaurao Park For Sale In Rabale

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Krishna Lila , Sector29 For Sale In Rabale

vithal rukhamani temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,231 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Matra Apartment For Sale In Rabale

Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,776 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
335 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK Flat In Shanti Apt Near Dk Tailoure For Sale In Gothivali Village Rabale Railway Station

thane belapur road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹21,370 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Q Residences R3 Chsl For Sale In Ghansoli

Q Residences R3 CHSL  Q Park Rd, Reliance Corporate Park, at Aurum Q Residences, R3 Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North-East

1 RK Flat In Tukaram Villa For Sale In Rabale

Talavali gaon, near NMMC School No 44,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹3,143 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Aurum Q Residences, R3 Building For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Aurum Q Residences, R3 Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹19,881 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,006 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 RK Flat In Shree Dhortre Apartment For Sale In Rabale

Thane - Belapur Rd, near McDonald's
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹4,192 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
334 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sundai Apartment For Sale In Mahape

Mahape Midc Rd, near BP MAHAPE BPCL PETROL PUMP
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,292 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymKulkarni's Nidan Diagnostic CenterBalaji Movieplex

3 BHK Apartment In Aurum Q Islands For Sale In Ghansoli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.33 Crores
₹16,518 per sq.ft.
1.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,016 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Midc industrial area without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Midc industrial area, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Midc industrial area?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Midc industrial area.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Midc industrial area?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Midc industrial area is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Midc industrial area?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Midc industrial area. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!