nbrank,desc

95 - Flats for Sale in Sanpada Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Sanpada Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Eternal Palms For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Godrej Eternal Palms  Near Jio-bp Petrol Pump, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.09 Crores
₹25,772 per sq.ft.
2.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Eternal Palms For Sale  In Navi Mumbai1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankNavi Mumbai Bank / Vashi Sector 10 / 15Oneabove Fitness NerulApollo HospitalsMax Movies

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Eternal Palms For Sale In Navi Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.09 Crores
₹24,065 per sq.ft.
1.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Godrej Eternal Palms For Sale  In Navi Mumbai1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Bhumiraj Hermitage For Sale In Sanpada

BHUMIRAJ HERMITAGE  Bhumiraj Hermitage, Palm Beach Service Road, Palm Beach, Sanpada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.75 Crores
₹30,263 per sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-West
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankNerul Railway Station (E)Oneabove Fitness NerulApollo HospitalsMax Movies

3 BHK Apartment In L&t West Square For Sale near Sanpada

L&T West Square  Near Trends, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.4 Crores
₹26,144 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,683 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

3 BHK Apartment In Kshitij Chs For Sale In Sanpada

Kshitij CHS  Sanpada (Formerly Known Full Stop Mall),palm beach service rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹26,563 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Noor Apartment For Sale In Sanpada

Noor Apartment  Nirankari Marg, near fish market, Sanpada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,137 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,108 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankNerul Railway Station (E)Oneabove Fitness NerulApollo HospitalsBalaji Movieplex

2 BHK Apartment In Good Will Unity For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Good will unity   Sector 8 near Navabharat Press Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹19,574 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankTeen TakiOneabove Fitness NerulApollo HospitalsBalaji Movieplex

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Durga Apartment For Sale In Sanpada

Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹22,373 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gordeep And Gorbandh For Sale In B-404, Gorbandh, Plot-10, Sector-15 , Sanpada, Palm Beach, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400705, India

Gordeep And Gorbandh  Gordeep And Gorbandh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹18,797 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
798 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankTeen TakiOneabove Fitness NerulMGM HospitalBalaji Movieplex

1 RK Flat In Mathrushree Housing Society For Sale In Sanpada

Sector 5, near Shivsena ShakhaSanpada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹6,769 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Gayatri Residency Kharghar For Sale In Kharghar

Gayatri Residency kharghar  Sector 30, Near ekdanta Ganesh Mandir 410210 .
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Solaris, Juinagar For Sale In Juinagar

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹22,773 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
988 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

1 RK Apartment In Gunina Pride For Sale In Ulwe Sector 25

Gunina pride   Gavthan, near Ramsheth Thakur Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹11,706 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
299 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Goodwill Unity For Sale In Sanpada

Goodwill Unity  Sector 8, Near Chemist Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
North-East

1 RK Apartment In Shree Chaya Apartment Sanpada For Sale In Sector 5, Sanpada

shree Chaya Apartment sanpada  Room no. 311, Shree Chhaya Aptplot. 465, Sector 5, SanpadaNavi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400709, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹10,857 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In New Palm Beach For Sale near Sanpada

New Palm Beach  Near Treats & Bites Bakery, Navi Mumbai, Airoli, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.38 Crores
₹14,066 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,692 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNavi Mumbai Bank / Vashi Sector 10 / 15Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsINOX Raghuleela Mall

2 BHK Apartment In New Palm Beach For Sale near Sanpada

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹14,460 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 RK Apartment In Sri Sai Sharda For Sale In Sanpada

sri sai sharda  budhyadev mandir marg near Sanpada Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7,000
₹30 per sq.ft.
40/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Sadan For Sale In Sanpada

Shree krishna sadan  Sector 5 near nageshwar shiv mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹11,400 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Priti Apts For Sale In Sai Priti Apts.

Sai Priti Apts  Datt Mandir Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹8,250 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Kamdhenu Vogue For Sale In Sanpada

Kamdhenu Vogue  near Milinium tower
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.8 Crores
₹21,170 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,795 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Tricity Montview, Sanpada For Sale In Sanpada

Under Loan
4 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South

3 BHK Apartment In Satyam Bellagio For Sale In Sanpada

Satyam Bellagio  Sanpada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.04 Crores
₹37,118 per sq.ft.
1.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
819 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Satyam Bellagio For Sale In Sanpada

Satyam Bellagio  Sanpada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹36,965 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
771 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Apartment In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Sanpada

stand alone building  Sector 9 near Gurudwara Sri Guru Singh Sabha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sanpada without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sanpada, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sanpada?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sanpada.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sanpada?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sanpada is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sanpada?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sanpada. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!