nbrank,desc

2 - Flats for Sale in Sanpada Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Sanpada Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Priti Apts For Sale In Sai Priti Apts.

Sai Priti Apts  Datt Mandir Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹8,250 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sai Priti Apts For Sale  In Sai Priti Apts.1/15
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankTeen TakiOneabove Fitness NerulMGM HospitalBalaji Movieplex

2 BHK Flat In Preeti Park For Sale In Priti Park

Opp Sanpada Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹26,364 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Preeti Park For Sale  In Priti Park1/15
South-East

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Kamalnath Purvanchal Chs Ltd For Sale In Goregaon East

Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹13,830 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kamalnath Purvanchal Chs Ltd For Sale  In Goregaon East1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Kamalnath Purvanchal Chs Ltd For Sale In Goregaon East

Not under loan
1.41 Crores
₹13,878 per sq.ft.
80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
1,016 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kamalnath Purvanchal Chs Ltd For Sale  In Goregaon East1/5

3 BHK Apartment In Himgiri Chs For Sale In Sanpada

Himgiri chs  b 33, B-33, Sector 3, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400705
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹28,667 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sanpada,

standalone building, Sector 1 near Krishna RestoBar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹23,773 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
387 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK Flat In Primehouse Chs For Sale In Shop No 4, Maruti Apartment, Plot No 96, Sector 1, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400705, India

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹24,138 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
290 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shivshankar Tower Chs For Sale In Sanpada

Shivshankar Tower CHS  Palm Beach road Sanpada Navi mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹19,792 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/44

1 BHK Flat In Sunshine Chsl For Sale In Sanpada

Sector 30A Near Balaji Towers and G-Square Business Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹33,003 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Blue Heaven Sector 1 Sanpada Navi Mumbai For Sale In Blue Heaven Sector 1 Sanpada

Siddh Pooja Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
74 Lacs
₹12,982 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Leela Chs Kalwa For Sale In Kalwa

Sai Leela CHS Kalwa  Sai Leela CHS Kalwa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,107 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
591 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 RK Apartment In Gallaxy Chs For Sale In Neral

gallaxy chs  rajendra guru nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.5 Lacs
₹3,293 per sq.ft.
7,737/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Asawari Phase 2 For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Taloja Phase 2 sec 27 asawari L17
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Maithilis Elegant Chs, Sanpada For Sale In Sanpada

Sanpada Flyover
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹24,514 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Abhishek Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Sanpada

Sector 30A, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400705
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹14,500 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

3 BHK Apartment In Tricity Montview, Sanpada For Sale In Sanpada

Under Loan
4 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sum Om Apartments For Sale In Sanpada

sai sum om apartments  sai sun home sanpada sector 1 navi mumbai 400701
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Paradise Sai Palm For Sale In Nerul

Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹24,658 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Builtup
1/63
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat In Abhishek Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Sector 30a,

Sector 30A, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400705
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹16,399 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,372 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Tricity Montview For Sale In Sanpada

Tricity Montview  Tricity Montview Sanpada, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400705
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.28 Crores
₹20,088 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankTeen TakiOneabove Fitness NerulApollo HospitalsBalaji Movieplex

3 BHK Apartment In Kamdhenu Vogue For Sale In Sanpada

Kamdhenu Vogue  near Milinium tower
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.8 Crores
₹21,170 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,795 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
North-West

1 RK Apartment In Sadguru Complex For Sale In Sanpada

Sadguru complex  Railway Station Complex near golden hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Silicon Towers For Sale In Vashi

Silicon Towers  palm beach road, Sector 30A, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400705, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹20,456 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,711 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankTeen TakiMGM HospitalBalaji MovieplexTurbhe Station Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Satyam 17 West For Sale In Sanpada

Satyam 17 West  Sanpada, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹18,495 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Satyam 17 West For Sale In Sanpada

Satyam 17 West  Sanpada, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹18,512 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Haware Silicon Towers For Sale In Vashi

Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹17,361 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Goodwill Unity For Sale In Sanpada

Goodwill Unity  Sector 8, Near Chemist Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sector 2 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 2, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sector 2?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 2.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 2?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 2 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sector 2?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 2. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!