nbrank,desc

37 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Sanpada Mumbai

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Noor Affordable Flat For Sale In Sanpada

Noor Apartment  Nirankari Marg, near fish market, Sanpada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,137 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,108 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Noor Apartment For Sale  In Sanpada1/8
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankNerul Railway Station (E)Oneabove Fitness NerulApollo HospitalsBalaji Movieplex

1 RK Affordable Flat In Mathrushree Housing Society For Sale In Sanpada

Sector 5, near Shivsena ShakhaSanpada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹6,769 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Mathrushree Housing Society For Sale  In Sanpada
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankTeen TakiOneabove Fitness NerulApollo HospitalsBalaji Movieplex

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Gayatri Residency Kharghar For Sale In Kharghar

Gayatri Residency kharghar  Sector 30, Near ekdanta Ganesh Mandir 410210 .
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Gunina Pride For Sale In Ulwe Sector 25

Gunina pride   Gavthan, near Ramsheth Thakur Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹11,706 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
299 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Affordable Flat In Shree Chaya Affordable Flat Sanpada For Sale In Sector 5, Sanpada

shree Chaya Apartment sanpada  Room no. 311, Shree Chhaya Aptplot. 465, Sector 5, SanpadaNavi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400709, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹10,857 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shree Krishna Sadan For Sale In Sanpada

Shree krishna sadan  Sector 5 near nageshwar shiv mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹11,400 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankTeen TakiOneabove Fitness NerulMGM HospitalBalaji Movieplex

1 RK Affordable Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Sanpada

stand alone building  Sector 9 near Gurudwara Sri Guru Singh Sabha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Dwarka Krushna For Sale In Juinagar

Sector 11 near Ajay Gupta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankNerul Railway Station (E)Oneabove Fitness NerulApollo HospitalsMax Movies

1 RK Affordable Flat In Sadguru Affordable Flat For Sale In Sanpada

Juinagar Station Rd Near D-Mart Juinagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sadguru Krupa, Sanpada For Sale In Sanpada

Sadguru Krupa, Sanpada  Sadguru Krupa, Sanpada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹5,111 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ganpat Niwas For Sale In Sector 22

Ganpat Niwas   St Paul St Hindmata, Dadar East Mumbai, Maharashtra 400014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Samrath Krupa For Sale In Juinagar Railway Station

MIDC Industrial Area, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹7,077 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Parbhu Gunj For Sale In Sanpada

Sector 11,,Near Smart Mind Academy Pre-School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Affordable Flat In Shree Sai Krupa Affordable Flat For Sale In Sanpada

255-26, Sector 5, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400705
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Sadan Sanpada For Sale In Sanpada

Juinagar Station Rd, Sector 10 near DMart Juinagar Sanpada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vatan For Sale In Sector 5, Sanpada

Vatan   near Narayan dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹13,391 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Affordable Flat In PrimeAffordable Flat Chs For Sale In Shop No 4, Maruti Affordable Flat, Plot No 96, Sector 1, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400705, India

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹24,138 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
290 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shree Sai Arcade For Sale In Sanpada

near Golden palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹10,806 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Prathemesh Pooja Society For Sale In Sanpada

Prathemesh Pooja Society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹13,684 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sujata Affordable Flat For Sale In Sanpada

Sector-5 , Baba Posha Patil Marg, near Fish Market and Sanpada Gaon Devi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Mariyan Affordable Flat For Sale In Sanpada

Baba Posha Patil Marg Sector 5 near fish market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Vijay Affordable Flat Sanpada Sector 5 For Sale In Shop No.5, Chunawala Compound, Kanakia Zillion, Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, Opp. Best Depot, Shanti Nagar, Kurla West, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400070, India

Sanpada East, Sector 5, Sanpada Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Aartement For Sale In Sanpada

, Sector 5, near Shivsena Shakha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Chintamani Affordable Flat 121b Sanpada Sector 5 For Sale In Sanpada

121, Mohan Dhaka Thakur Marg, near Shivsena Shakha, Sector 5, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400705
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Om Gurudatta Apt Chs For Sale In Sanpada

Sector 5,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹13,830 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Sanpada?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Sanpada, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Sanpada that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Sanpada?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Sanpada can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Sanpada?

The appreciation of flat values in Sanpada can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.