nbrank,desc

9 - Flats & Houses for sale in Sanpada , Mumbai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Sanpada below 2 crores

2 BHK Apartment In New Palm Beach For Sale near Sanpada

New Palm Beach  Near Treats & Bites Bakery, Navi Mumbai, Airoli, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.54 Crores
₹14,460 per sq.ft.
₹88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In New Palm Beach For Sale near Sanpada1/14
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Priti Apts For Sale In Sai Priti Apts.

Sai Priti Apts  Datt Mandir Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹8,250 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sai Priti Apts For Sale  In Sai Priti Apts.1/15
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankTeen TakiOneabove Fitness NerulMGM HospitalBalaji Movieplex

2 BHK Apartment In Shantivan, Sanpda For Sale In 104, Sector 10, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400705, India

Shantivan, Sanpda  plot 92 Sector 10
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankNerul Railway Station (E)Oneabove Fitness NerulApollo HospitalsBalaji Movieplex

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Lunaris For Sale In Juinagar

Raheja Lunaris  Near Reserve Bank Information Technology Pvt Ltd, Jui Gaon, Juinagar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.62 Crores
₹15,728 per sq.ft.
₹92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankNavi Mumbai Bank / Vashi Sector 10 / 15Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK House For Sale In Sanpada

Independent House, cdccc
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.91 Crores
₹23,068 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
828 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Nivasti Aurous For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Nivasti Aurous  bmx koperkhairane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹19,375 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sanpada

Standalone Building, near sanpada railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹21,250 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Shivshankar Tower Chs For Sale In Sanpada

Shivshankar Tower CHS  Palm Beach road Sanpada Navi mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹19,792 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/44

2 BHK Apartment In Gami Terra For Sale In Sanpada

Gami Terra  Sanpada, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹18,848 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankNavi Mumbai Bank / Vashi Sector 10 / 15Oneabove Fitness NerulMGM HospitalBalaji Movieplex

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Ajinkya Apartment For Sale In Sanpada

Sector 30A, Near Wasan Toyota Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ajinkya Apartment For Sale  In Sanpada1/20

1 BHK Flat In Sunshine Chsl For Sale In Sanpada

Sector 30A Near Balaji Towers and G-Square Business Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹33,003 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sunshine Chsl For Sale  In Sanpada1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Suyog Arcade Chs For Sale In Juinagar

Suyog Arcade CHS  Gaondevi chowk, Plot-279, Tukaram Janu Patil Marg, opp. Bharat petrol pump, Nilgiri Society, Sector 23, Juinagar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹21,053 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Solaris For Sale In Juinagar

Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹21,250 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

3 BHK Flat In Bharat Shatrugana Tower Vashi For Sale In Vashi

Sector 18 Near Mafco Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankTeen TakiMGM HospitalBalaji MovieplexTurbhe Station Garden

2 BHK Flat In Deep Smruti For Sale In Vashi

sec 28 near Hotel Blue Diamond Nxt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹22,857 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Amrapali Apartment, Sector 2, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Independent House, Durga Mata Mandir Sector 2 Nerul
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In K Raheja Jade City For Sale In Navi Mumbai

K Raheja Jade City  Near Reserve Bank Information Technology Pvt Ltd, Juinagar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.62 Crores
₹15,399 per sq.ft.
₹92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,052 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNavi Mumbai Bank / Vashi Sector 10 / 15Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Flat In Krupa Sai For Sale In Nerul

Sarsola Village, Near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹24,828 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sakhu Mahadu Sadan For Sale In Shirvane Village

Sakhu Mahadu Sadan   Thane Belapur Road Near Morya Tiles Shirvane Nerul Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In New Palm Beach For Sale In Airoli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.54 Crores
₹14,460 per sq.ft.
₹88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Sadguru Niwas For Sale In Nerul

Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹14,469 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,244 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Kamdhenu Zenith For Sale In Nerul

Kamdhenu Zenith  Near Sarsole Bus stop ,Sector 12,Nerul,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.69 Crores
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
₹96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNavi Mumbai Bank / Vashi Sector 10 / 15Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

2 BHK Flat In Sai Nishita Chs For Sale In Nerul

Sector 12, near Shri Ganesh-Shiv Mandir & Hall, Sarsole
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Caselle Chs For Sale In Vashi

Vijaya Caselle CHS  Gulmohar Rd, Near IDBI Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankGhansoli Railway Station (W)MGM HospitalBalaji MovieplexTurbhe Station Garden

2 BHK Flat In Nidhi Chs For Sale In Vashi

Swami Samarth Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Nidhi Chs For Sale In Vashi

Nidhi CHS  Sector-16,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In B3 Type For Sale In Vashi

MGM Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹25,833 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Matru Vatsalya For Sale In Vashi

Sector 2 near Abbott Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Vashi

Independent House, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Thane Taluka, Thane, Maharashtra, 400703, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹21,066 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
807 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ganga Tower For Sale In Vashi

Ganga Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
North-West

4 BHK House For Sale In Vashi

Independent House, Mohan Khoper Rd, Juhu Nagar near Vashi Fire Brigade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ev 9 Homes Sector 9 Vashi For Sale In Navi Mumbai

EV 9 Homes Sector 9 Vashi  ev homes sector 9 vashi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹19,474 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Aniruddha Icon For Sale In Nerul

Aniruddha Icon  Near St. Augustines High School, Sector 29, Nerul, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹14,662 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaMGM HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

3 BHK Flat In Shubham For Sale In Nerul

near presentation convent school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹16,200 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,142 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sanpada without brokerage?

Yes! In Sanpada, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sanpada?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sanpada area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sanpada?

Properties available in Sanpada could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sanpada?

To determine property prices in Sanpada, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sanpada?