nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Sector 16 A , Mumbai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Sector 16 A below 2 crores
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Gami Ved For Sale In Nerul
Gami Ved Near Health Juice & Fast Food Restaurant, Sector 18, Nerul, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹17,045 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
1/12North-East
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Gami Ved For Sale In Nerul
Not under loan₹
₹1.66 Crores
₹31,727 per sq.ft.
₹95,285/Month
Estimated EMI
524 sqft
Builtup
1/9Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sai Nishita Chs For Sale In Nerul
Sector 12, near Shri Ganesh-Shiv Mandir & Hall, Sarsole
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Kamdhenu Zenith For Sale In Nerul
Kamdhenu Zenith Near Sarsole Bus stop ,Sector 12,Nerul,Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹1.69 Crores
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
₹96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Shri Om Sai Chs For Sale In Sector-20
Nerul West,Near Spices Trade India
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Shubham For Sale In Nerul
near presentation convent school
Under Loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹16,200 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,142 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Shri Om Sai Chs For Sale In Nerul
Sector-20 , near Sai Temple
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹16,842 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Satyam For Sale In Nerul
satyam  Sector 20, near Apollo Pharmacy
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹18,779 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Aniruddha Icon For Sale In Nerul
Aniruddha Icon Near St. Augustines High School, Sector 29, Nerul, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹14,662 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Aarav Omkar Regency For Sale In Nerul
Aarav Omkar Regency Nerul, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹17,993 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
917 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Nerul
Standalone Building, Ahilya Gokul Patil Road, Opp. Rasoi
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Mistry Infinite Residency For Sale In Nerul
Mistry Infinite Residency Nerul, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.69 Crores
₹6,755 per sq.ft.
₹96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
2,502 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Delta Palm Beach For Sale In Nerul
Delta Palm Beach Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai,
Not under loan₹
₹1.87 Crores
₹19,062 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Majestic Heights For Sale In Nerul
Majestic Heights Nerul, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,722 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Punit Park Chs For Sale In Nerul
Nerul, Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sakhu Mahadu Sadan For Sale In Shirvane Village
Sakhu Mahadu Sadan  Thane Belapur Road Near Morya Tiles Shirvane Nerul Navi Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Agarwal Farm For Sale In Nerul East
Sector 19, Near Gurudwara Sahib ,Nerul
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹23,952 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Kunal 3 Nerul For Sale In Nerul
Opposite to Arihant hospital
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹21,277 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Sai Sneh Chs For Sale In Nerul
Plot No. 282, Sector 21, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹19,271 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Kamdhenu Pinnacle For Sale In Nerul
Kamdhenu Pinnacle Sector 13, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706
Not under loan₹
₹1.79 Crores
₹15,743 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Bhagwati Eminence For Sale In Nerul
Bhagwati Eminence Bhagwati Eminence, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.72 Crores
₹13,490 per sq.ft.
₹98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In L&t Seawoods Residences For Sale In Nerul
L&T Seawoods Residences Nerul, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹21,263 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
776 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Gandharva Chsl For Sale In Nerul West
Sector 40, Near Seawoods Grand Central mall
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹21,053 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Kamdhenu Neo For Sale In Nerul
Kamdhenu Neo Near CNG Filling Station Shah and Cheddha, Sector 13, Nerul, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹1.99 Crores
₹16,311 per sq.ft.
₹1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ak Silver Crest For Sale In Nerul
AK Silver Crest Nerul, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹1.88 Crores
₹14,146 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,329 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Sector 16 a without brokerage?
Yes! In Sector 16 a, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 16 a?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 16 a area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 16 a?
Properties available in Sector 16 a could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Sector 16 a?
To determine property prices in Sector 16 a, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.