nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Turbhe , Mumbai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Turbhe below 2 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Progressive Viva For Sale In Vashi

Progressive's Viva
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Progressive Viva For Sale  In Vashi1/13
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankGhansoli Railway Station (W)MGM HospitalBalaji MovieplexTurbhe Station Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Ansh For Sale In Vashi

Arihant Ansh  Arihant Ansh, Sector 26, 20, Kopri Temple Road, avalon school orchid international school, Sector 26, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹17,021 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Arihant Ansh For Sale  In Vashi1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Haware Intelligentia Centroid For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Haware Intelligentia Centroid  Near Bakliwal Foundation - College of Arts, Commerce & Science, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.74 Crores
₹15,747 per sq.ft.
₹99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Ajinkya Apartment For Sale In Sanpada

Sector 30A, Near Wasan Toyota Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankTeen TakiOneabove Fitness NerulMGM HospitalBalaji Movieplex

3 BHK Flat In Bharat Shatrugana Tower Vashi For Sale In Vashi

Sector 18 Near Mafco Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankTeen TakiMGM HospitalBalaji MovieplexTurbhe Station Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Dev Ashish For Sale In Sector 28

Dev Ashish  Vashi near Vijay Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹18,286 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Darpan For Sale In Vashi Sector-29, Juhu Nagar, Sector 29, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703, India

Tulsi Darpan  Sector 28, Near Tilak College of Science, Commerce and Arts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Sunshine Chsl For Sale In Sanpada

Sector 30A Near Balaji Towers and G-Square Business Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹33,003 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Radheshyam Chs, Vashi For Sale In Vashi

Behind hp petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Sanpada

Independent House, cdccc
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.91 Crores
₹23,068 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
828 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankNerul Railway Station (E)Oneabove Fitness NerulApollo HospitalsBalaji Movieplex

2 BHK Apartment In Gami Terra For Sale In Sanpada

Gami Terra  Sanpada, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹18,848 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankNavi Mumbai Bank / Vashi Sector 10 / 15Oneabove Fitness NerulMGM HospitalBalaji Movieplex

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sanpada

Standalone Building, near sanpada railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹21,250 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Manasi Apartments For Sale In 143, Baban Patil Marg, Juhu Nagar, Sector 12, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703, India

MANASI APARTMENTS  MANASI APARTMENTS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹10,278 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Ashish For Sale In Vashi

Mahavir Ashish  Juhu Nagar, Sector 12, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Vashi

Sector 14, near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹23,529 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Kutir Chs For Sale In Vashi

Tulsi Kutir CHS  sector 12, near ICICI Bank Vashi-Sec 12, Navi Mumbai-Branch & ATM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shantivan, Sanpda For Sale In 104, Sector 10, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400705, India

Shantivan, Sanpda  plot 92 Sector 10
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK House For Sale In Vashi

Independent House, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Thane Taluka, Thane, Maharashtra, 400703, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹21,066 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
807 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ganga Tower For Sale In Vashi

Ganga Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Priti Apts For Sale In Sai Priti Apts.

Sai Priti Apts  Datt Mandir Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹8,250 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Nidhi Chs For Sale In Vashi

Swami Samarth Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Nidhi Chs For Sale In Vashi

Nidhi CHS  Sector-16,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Vashi

standalone building, Shop #:15/16, F-1, Juhu Nagar, Sector 9, near Shabri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shivshankar Tower Chs For Sale In Sanpada

Shivshankar Tower CHS  Palm Beach road Sanpada Navi mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹19,792 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/44

2 BHK Flat In Shrdha Chs For Sale In Sector 10, Vashi

sector 10, Vashi navi mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹18,994 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Turbhe without brokerage?

Yes! In Turbhe, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Turbhe?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Turbhe area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Turbhe?

Properties available in Turbhe could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Turbhe?

To determine property prices in Turbhe, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Turbhe?

Turbhe might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.