nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Pawne , Mumbai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Pawne below 2 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Progressive Viva For Sale In Vashi

Progressive's Viva
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Progressive Viva For Sale  In Vashi1/13
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankGhansoli Railway Station (W)MGM HospitalBalaji MovieplexTurbhe Station Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Suyash Tower For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Suyash Tower  Tulip CHS, Bonkode Village Marg, Sector 11, Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400709, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹14,919 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,106 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Suyash Tower For Sale  In Kopar Khairane1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Ansh For Sale In Vashi

Arihant Ansh  Arihant Ansh, Sector 26, 20, Kopri Temple Road, avalon school orchid international school, Sector 26, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹17,021 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Ornate For Sale In Kopar Khairane,

mahaveer ornate  Khairane - Bonkode Village Marg, Khairna Village, Sector 12, near by Patel Estates
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹15,924 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,256 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationMGM HospitalBalaji MovieplexTurbhe Station Garden

2 BHK Flat In Balaji Shriji Apartment Chs For Sale In Koparkhairane

Sector 11
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹21,250 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Fornax Bhoomi Icon For Sale In Koparkhairane

Fornax Bhoomi Icon  Near Balaji Movieplex, Sector 9, Koparkhairane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.72 Crores
₹15,495 per sq.ft.
₹98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Balaji MovieplexD-Mart KhairaneKopar Khairane Railway StationBhagat TarachandKoperkhairane Bus Depot

2 BHK Apartment In Haware Intelligentia Centroid For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Haware Intelligentia Centroid  Near Bakliwal Foundation - College of Arts, Commerce & Science, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.74 Crores
₹15,747 per sq.ft.
₹99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Satyam Harmony For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Satyam Harmony  Near kopar Khairne station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society
North-East

Satyam Harmony  next to Koparkhairne railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.89 Crores
₹22,235 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Ganga Sagar For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Sector 8, near Balaji Movieplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Dev Ashish For Sale In Sector 28

Dev Ashish  Vashi near Vijay Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹18,286 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Shakti One Luxuria For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Shakti One Luxuria  Near Balaji Movieplex, Sector 9, Kopar Khairane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹15,702 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymMGM HospitalBalaji Movieplex

2 BHK Flat In Giriraj Darshan Chs For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Plot-6, Sector-9,Bonkode Rd, near Dr. Ajayan's Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Gn Tower For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Royal GN Tower  Royal GN Tower, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.69 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Anadam Chs For Sale In Kopar Khairane

anadam chs  Sector 2, Near Terana Polytechnic Ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Standalone Building, Kopar Khairane Ghansoli Station Rd,NEAR SHREE CHARBHUJA SWEETS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Darpan For Sale In Vashi Sector-29, Juhu Nagar, Sector 29, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703, India

Tulsi Darpan  Sector 28, Near Tilak College of Science, Commerce and Arts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Royal Residency For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Amrutha Travels Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹14,340 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Progressive Ambar Chs For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Progressive Ambar Chs  Sector 5 Kopar Khairane Rd, Sector 5, Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400709, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Maithili The Trellis For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Maithili The Trellis  Near Café Coffee Day, Sector 10, Kopar Khairane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.86 Crores
₹16,863 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

1 RK Flat In Shreekrupa Chsl For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Vashi Kopar Khairane Rd, Near Shanti Child Health Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹60,606 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Flat In Shubham Galaxy For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Sec 4A, Above Indian Overseas Bank, oppo Parsik Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK House For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Independent House, Ramchandra Fakirji Naik Chowk, Sector 7, Kopar Khairane, near D Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹22,143 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Manasi Apartments For Sale In 143, Baban Patil Marg, Juhu Nagar, Sector 12, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703, India

MANASI APARTMENTS  MANASI APARTMENTS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹10,278 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Ashish For Sale In Vashi

Mahavir Ashish  Juhu Nagar, Sector 12, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Pawne without brokerage?

Yes! In Pawne, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Pawne?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Pawne area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Pawne?

Properties available in Pawne could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Pawne?

To determine property prices in Pawne, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Pawne?

Pawne might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.