nbrank,desc
0 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Pawne , Mumbai | 4 BHK Apartments in Pawne , Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
4 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Ornate Chs, Kopar Khairane For Sale In Kopar Khairane
Mahavir Ornate Chs, Kopar Khairane Kopar Khairane, Sector 11, Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400709, India
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹14,764 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,540 sqft
Builtup
1/13East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Patel Estates For Sale In Kopar Khairane
Patel Estates Patel Estates, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹5,034 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,781 sqft
Builtup
1/10East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Royal Gn Tower For Sale In Kopar Khairane
Royal GN Tower Royal GN Tower, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹3.38 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Aurum Q Residences For Sale In Ghansoli
Aurum Q Residences Building No. 1, IT Park, Millenium Business Park, MIDC Industrial Area Sector 2, Mahape Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400710 India
Not under loan₹
₹5.2 Crores
₹33,788 per sq.ft.
₹2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,539 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Mudit North View Chs For Sale In Vashi
Sector 12 near Oriental Institute of Management
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Maithili The Trellis, Kopar Khairane For Sale In Kopar Khairane
Maithili The Trellis, Kopar Khairane near Cafe Coffee Day
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹17,708 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Vashi
Sector 12 Vashi
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹14,773 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Nakoda Apartment For Sale In Vashi
Nakoda Apartment near idbi bank
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Nakoda Apartment For Sale In Vashi
Nakoda Apartment 32Q3+X79, Juhu Nagar, Sector 12, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know
Parking
4 BHK Flat For Sale In Kopar Khairane
Standalone Building, Sector 4, Near Lokmanya Tilak College of Engineering
Not under loan₹
₹8.5 Crores
₹66,406 per sq.ft.
₹4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Panchali Apartment, Vashi For Sale In Vashi
Panchali Apartment, Vashi Panchali Apartment, Vashi
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹16,870 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,719 sqft
Builtup
1/26
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Nand Kutir For Sale In Kopar Khairane
nand kutir Sector 3, Near North Point School
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹20,690 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/31
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 4,
sTANDALONE BUILDING, Kopar Khairane Ghansoli Station Rd, near Bank of india
Under Loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹8,485 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,125 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Vardhaman Palace For Sale In Ghatkopar East
Vardhaman Palace Ghatkopar East, Ghatkopar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400077
Not under loan₹
₹7.65 Crores
₹22,680 per sq.ft.
₹4.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,373 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Gami Downtown Avenue For Sale In Navi Mumbai
Gami Downtown Avenue Near Trends, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹10.57 Crores
₹23,822 per sq.ft.
₹6.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,437 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Gami Down Town Avenue For Sale In Vashi
Gami Down Town Avenue Sector 17, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703
Not under loan₹
₹6.12 Crores
₹23,841 per sq.ft.
₹3.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,567 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Metro Aykon For Sale In Vashi
Metro Aykon Vashi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹9.1 Crores
₹21,636 per sq.ft.
₹5.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,206 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Valleyshilp For Sale In Kharghar
1 Valley Shilp Road
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹20,968 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Divine For Sale In Kharghar
Shreeji Divine Near Harmony School, Sector 36, Kharghar, Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹4.28 Crores
₹12,190 per sq.ft.
₹2.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,513 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Cidco Valley Shilp For Sale In Taloja
Cidco Valley Shilp Sector 37, Taloja, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹11,746 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Valley Shilp For Sale In Kharghar
Valley Shilp Valley Shilp Road, Sector 36, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai,Kharghar
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Sai World Empire For Sale In Kharghar
Sai World Empire Near Paradise Mall,Valley Shilp road,Sector 36,Kharghar,mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹4.99 Crores
₹14,749 per sq.ft.
₹2.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,380 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Advance Heights For Sale In Kharghar
Advance Heights Sector 35-I
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹15,038 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/41
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Devkrupa Patel Paradise For Sale In Kharghar
Devkrupa Patel Paradise Devkrupa Patel Paradise
Not under loan₹
₹4.2 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Rekhi Sai Flora For Sale In Kharghar
undefined
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹11,426 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,188 sqft
Builtup
1/29
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Pawne without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pawne, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Pawne?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pawne.
How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Pawne?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pawne is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Pawne?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pawne. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!