nbrank,desc
0 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Mahape , Mumbai | 4 BHK Apartments in Mahape , Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
4 BHK Apartment In Aurum Q Residences For Sale In Ghansoli
Aurum Q Residences Building No. 1, IT Park, Millenium Business Park, MIDC Industrial Area Sector 2, Mahape Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400710 India
Not under loan₹
₹5.2 Crores
₹33,788 per sq.ft.
₹2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,539 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 4,
sTANDALONE BUILDING, Kopar Khairane Ghansoli Station Rd, near Bank of india
Under Loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹8,485 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,125 sqft
Builtup
1/3West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Flat For Sale In Kopar Khairane
Standalone Building, Sector 4, Near Lokmanya Tilak College of Engineering
Not under loan₹
₹8.5 Crores
₹66,406 per sq.ft.
₹4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Nand Kutir For Sale In Kopar Khairane
nand kutir Sector 3, Near North Point School
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹20,690 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/31
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Patel Estates For Sale In Kopar Khairane
Patel Estates Patel Estates, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹5,034 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,781 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Ornate Chs, Kopar Khairane For Sale In Kopar Khairane
Mahavir Ornate Chs, Kopar Khairane Kopar Khairane, Sector 11, Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400709, India
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹14,764 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,540 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Satyam Imperial Heights For Sale In Ghansoli
Satyam Imperial Heights Ghansoli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹4.11 Crores
₹11,401 per sq.ft.
₹2.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,605 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Bharat Ecovistas For Sale In Shilphata Thane
Bharat Ecovistas Bharat Ecovistas D1 fair filed
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,146 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Maithili The Trellis, Kopar Khairane For Sale In Kopar Khairane
Maithili The Trellis, Kopar Khairane near Cafe Coffee Day
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹17,708 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Alliaance The View For Sale In Ghansoli
Alliaance The View Near State Bank of India, Navi Mumbai,Ghansoli, Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹5.88 Crores
₹19,596 per sq.ft.
₹3.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,998 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Royal Gn Tower For Sale In Kopar Khairane
Royal GN Tower Royal GN Tower, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹3.38 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Atlantis For Sale In Ghansoli
Jijamata Nagar, Sector 11, Ghansoli Navi Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹23,047 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,562 sqft
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Utrayan Appartment For Sale In Kopar Khairane
Sector 16, Near Gurudwara Dashmesh Darbar
Not under loan₹
₹1.41 Crores
₹8,813 per sq.ft.
₹80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/46
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Satyam Imperial Heights, Ghansoli For Sale In Ghansoli
Satyam Imperial Heights, Ghansoli Satyam Imperial Heights, Ghansoli
Not under loan₹
₹10.5 Crores
₹29,167 per sq.ft.
₹6.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Esa Hieght For Sale In Shilphata
Shilphata opp qaswa plaza
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
4 BHK Flat For Sale In Mumbra
Standalone Building, kausa near MUMBAI CHAAT
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,890 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,528 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Dost Apartment B Building, Kausa, Mumbra For Sale In Mumbra
Mumbai - Pune Road
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,560 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Sakaza Height For Sale In Sakaza Height
Sakaza Height Mumbra, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400612
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Valleyshilp For Sale In Kharghar
1 Valley Shilp Road
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹20,968 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Divine For Sale In Kharghar
Shreeji Divine Near Harmony School, Sector 36, Kharghar, Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹4.28 Crores
₹12,190 per sq.ft.
₹2.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,513 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Cidco Valley Shilp For Sale In Taloja
Cidco Valley Shilp Sector 37, Taloja, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹11,746 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Valley Shilp For Sale In Kharghar
Valley Shilp Valley Shilp Road, Sector 36, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai,Kharghar
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Sai World Empire For Sale In Kharghar
Sai World Empire Near Paradise Mall,Valley Shilp road,Sector 36,Kharghar,mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹4.99 Crores
₹14,749 per sq.ft.
₹2.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,380 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Adhiraj The Capital Tower For Sale In Kharghar
Adhiraj The Capital Tower near Amanduth Metro Station , Upper-Kharghar Sector 36,Kharghar,Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹2.02 Crores
₹10,591 per sq.ft.
₹1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Advance Heights For Sale In Kharghar
Advance Heights Sector 35-I
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹15,038 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/41
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Mahape without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mahape, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Mahape?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mahape.
How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Mahape?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mahape is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Mahape?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mahape. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!