nbrank,desc

482 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Sector 20 , Mumbai Without Brokerage

1 BHK Flat In Surya Prabha, Kharghar For Sale In Kharghar

Surya Prabha, Sector 20, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹13,245 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
604 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Surya Prabha, Kharghar For Sale  In Kharghar1/19
South
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharRammangal Medical & General Store
1.9 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ghp Aston For Sale In Near, Shilp Chowk

GHP Aston  23XC+8PR, Sector 20, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ghp Aston For Sale  In Near, Shilp Chowk1/50
Posh Society
Don't Know
1.9 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Tower For Sale In Khargar

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹15,734 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 RK Apartment In Shramik Chs For Sale In Kharghar

Shramik CHS  Near Apna Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹11,290 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ghp Aston For Sale In Kharghar

GHP Aston  GHP Aston, near Machhi Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,912 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ghp Aston, Mumbai, Sector 20, Kharghar 410210, Navi Mumbai For Sale In Aston Ghp

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹14,410 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
South

2 BHK Apartment In Aston For Sale In Kharghar

aston  23XC+8PR, Sector 20, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,931 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/22

1 RK Apartment In Shramik Chs For Sale In Shramik Chs, Sector 20, Kharghar, Panvel, Maharashtra 410210, India

Shramik CHS  Sector 20, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹11,465 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
314 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Gokuldham Chs, Kharghar, Kharghar For Sale In Kharghar

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Arm Avenue, Kharghar For Sale In Kharghar

Arm Avenue, Kharghar  Arm Avenue, Sector 20, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹11,875 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South
1.9 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sidhi Vinayak Chs For Sale In Kharghar

Sidhi vinayak CHS  Sector 20 near Apna Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,514 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.9 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

1 RK Flat In Siddhi Vinayak Complex For Sale In Khargar

Shop No.11, Sidhivinayak Residency, Sector- 20, Besides, Dominos, Shilp Chowk, Sector 20, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Vaastu Vishwa Complex For Sale In Kharghar

NEAR SHILPI CHOWK, JAL WAYU VIHAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,953 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Flat In ? Shree Raj Ratnadeep Co.op Housing Society Ltd For Sale In Kharghar

Sector 20 , ? Shree Raj Ratnadeep Co.Op Housing Society Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹14,130 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Handhwani Chs Ltd For Sale In Bhumika Residency

Near D Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

1 BHK Apartment In Ratna Enclave For Sale In Kalamboli Roadpali

Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹8,833 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Parth Chs For Sale In Kharghar

Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹19,731 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
892 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Jewel Heights, Kharghar For Sale In Kharghar

Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹13,375 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharFun Square Cinema
1.1 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Paradise Sai Platinum For Sale In Kharghar

Paradise Sai Platinum  Near Valley Shilp, Sector 36, Kharghar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.5 Lacs
₹11,948 per sq.ft.
44,991/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society
South
1.1 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Om Sagar Chsl For Sale In Kharghar

om sagar chsl  Plot No : 19., Navjeevan Ln, Sector 21, Kharghar near central park iskon temple Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
1.1 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Shree Heights For Sale In Kharghar

Kharghar Gram Panchayat Rd, Block G, Sector 13, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹12,695 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
512 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Today Global Oxyfresh Anandam For Sale In Today Global Anandam

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Swapnapurti Chs, Kharghar For Sale In Kharghar

Valley Shilp Rd, Cidco Colony, Sector 36, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹13,421 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft

1 RK Flat In Sukha Samruddhi For Sale In Kharghar

Kutak Bandhan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15.5 Lacs
₹3,974 per sq.ft.
8,883/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Shree Renuka Chs For Sale In Kharghar

Sector 11 Near Ryan International School Kharghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹22,810 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,096 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Surya prabha without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Surya prabha, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Surya prabha?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Surya prabha.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Surya prabha?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Surya prabha is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Surya prabha?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Surya prabha. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!