nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Sector 16 A,Mumbai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Sector 16 A
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Apartment In Lakhani Sarovar For Sale In Nerul West, Nerul
Lakhani sarovar near shanghai restaurant
Not under loan₹
₹94 Lacs
₹17,091 per sq.ft.
₹53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/12North
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Satguru Niwas Co-op Hsg Soc.ltd For Sale In Nerul
Brahmagiri Rd near Balaji Mandir sector 20
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹23,256 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/16Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Tulsi Heights For Sale In Ulwe
Gurukrupa Tulsi Heights Gurukrupa Tulsi Heights
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹13,103 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Commute Friendly
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Avlon Co Op Housing Society For Sale In Nerul
Sector-20 near Hill View CHS
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Shivam Society For Sale In Nerul West
Shivam Society Brahmagiri Rd Near Best Multispecialty Hospital in Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Codename Nerul For Sale In Nerul
Codename Nerul sector 15
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹30,303 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ishwar Gracia For Sale In Nerul
Ishwar Gracia Nerul, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹96.4 Lacs
₹12,974 per sq.ft.
₹55,251/Month
Estimated EMI
743 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Aniruddha Landmark For Sale In Nerul
Aniruddha Landmark Aniruddha Landmark, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹91.05 Lacs
₹8,079 per sq.ft.
₹52,184/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Sri Ganesh Co For Sale In Nerul
Plot No 12, Sector-22, Railway Station W, opp. Nerul, Phase II, Nerul, near Terna Engineering College
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹14,615 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Sunkutir Co Op Society For Sale In Sector 28, Nerul
near Tulsi sagar tower new sector 28
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹17,757 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Shree Ganesh Chs For Sale In Nerul
amruta nand mai mata street
Under Loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹16,500 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Nerul
Independent House, Kamal Super Market, 8, Sector 1, Shiravane, Nerul, Mumbai, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Vishvajeet Soman For Sale In Chhatrapati Shivaji Chowk
Chatrapati Shivaji Chowk Kalyan west
Not under loan₹
₹91 Lacs
₹9,100 per sq.ft.
₹52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Vihaan Eleganza For Sale In Nerul
Vihaan Eleganza Nerul, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹13,260 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
724 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Nerul
Independent House, Sector 27 Opp Fire Brigade
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹17,699 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-West
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Sector 16 a without brokerage?
Yes! In Sector 16 a, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 16 a?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 16 a area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 16 a?
Properties available in Sector 16 a could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Sector 16 a?
To determine property prices in Sector 16 a, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.